Personas in Persona 3 Reload: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "{{Gamelink|" to "{{Link|Game|") |
(Added more initial personas) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|[[Koromaru]] | |[[Koromaru]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Nemesis]]''' | |||
|[[Justice (Arcana)|Justice]] | |||
|Unknown | |||
|[[Ken Amada]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Castor]]''' | |||
|[[Hierophant (Arcana)|Hierophant]] | |||
|Unknown | |||
|[[Shinjiro Aragaki]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:23, 30 October 2023
This article is about or related to an upcoming release. | |
It is likely that information within may be sparse or speculative. Content may change dramatically as more information becomes available. |
This is a list of Personas in Persona 3 Reload.
Initial
Name | Arcana | Level | User |
---|---|---|---|
Orpheus | Fool | Unknown | Protagonist |
Io | Lovers | Unknown | Yukari Takeba |
Polydeuces | Emperor | Unknown | Akihiko Sanada |
Penthesilea | Empress | Unknown | Mitsuru Kirijo |
Lucia | Priestess | Unknown | Fuuka Yamagishi |
Palladion | Chariot | Unknown | Aigis |
Cerberus | Strength | Unknown | Koromaru |
Nemesis | Justice | Unknown | Ken Amada |
Castor | Hierophant | Unknown | Shinjiro Aragaki |
Fool
Name | Level | Location |
---|---|---|
Izanagi | Unknown | DLC |
Arsène | Unknown | DLC |
Satanael | Unknown | DLC |
Magician
Name | Level | Location |
---|---|---|
Jack Frost | Unknown | Unknown |
Jack-o'-Lantern | Unknown | Unknown |
Zorro | Unknown | DLC |
Mercurius | Unknown | DLC |
Priestess
Name | Level | Location |
---|---|---|
Asparas | Unknown | Unknown |
Silky | Unknown | Unknown |
Johanna | Unknown | DLC |
Anat | Unknown | DLC |
Empress
Name | Level | Location |
---|---|---|
Milady | Unknown | DLC |
Astarte | Unknown | DLC |
Emperor
Name | Level | Location |
---|---|---|
Goemon | Unknown | DLC |
Kamu Susano-o | Unknown | DLC |
Lovers
Name | Level | Location |
---|---|---|
Carmen | Unknown | DLC |
Hecate | Unknown | DLC |
Chariot
Name | Level | Location |
---|---|---|
Captain Kidd | Unknown | DLC |
Seiten Taisei | Unknown | DLC |
Justice
Name | Level | Location |
---|---|---|
Robin Hood | Unknown | DLC |
Loki | Unknown | DLC |
Death
Name | Level | Location |
---|---|---|
Samael | Unknown | Unknown |
Thanatos | Unknown | Unknown |
Tower
Name | Level | Location |
---|---|---|
Magatsu-Izanagi | Unknown | DLC |
Aeon
Name | Level | Location |
---|---|---|
Kaguya | Unknown | DLC |
Faith
Name | Level | Location |
---|---|---|
Cendrillon | Unknown | DLC |
Vanadis | Unknown | DLC |