User:Rman41/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Link|Game|PQ1}} | |{{Link|Game|PQ1}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Y}} | ||
| | |{{Y}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Y}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|PQ2}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Link|Game|P5T}} | |{{Link|Game|P5T}} |
Revision as of 02:43, 31 May 2024
Stat Table Rework
TBD
Skill Template Rework
Game | Data Moved | Module Supports | Module Live |
---|---|---|---|
Digital Devil Story: Megami Tensei | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Digital Devil Story: Megami Tensei II | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Kyūyaku Megami Tensei | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Shin Megami Tensei | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Shin Megami Tensei if... | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Shin Megami Tensei III: Nocturne | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Shin Megami Tensei IV | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Shin Megami Tensei IV: Apocalypse | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Shin Megami Tensei V | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Summoner | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Devil Summoner: Soul Hackers | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Last Bible Special | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Megami Ibunroku Persona | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Persona 2: Eternal Punishment | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Persona 2: Innocent Sin | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Persona 3 | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Persona 3 FES | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Persona 3 Portable | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Persona 3 Reload | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Persona 4 | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Persona 4 Golden | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Persona 5 | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Persona 5 Royal | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Persona Q: Shadow of the Labyrinth | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Persona Q2: New Cinema Labyrinth | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Persona 5 Tactica | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Persona 5: The Phantom X | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Devil Survivor | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Devil Survivor: Overclocked | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Devil Survivor 2: Record Breaker | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |