User:Rman41/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Stat Table Rework== | |||
'''''TBD''''' | |||
==Skill Template Rework== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
!Game | |||
!Data Moved | |||
!Module Supports | |||
!Module Live | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|MT1}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|? | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|MT2}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|? | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|KMT}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|? | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|SMT1}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|SMT2}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|? | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|SMTif}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|SMT3}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}}{{Exp|Stat table needs to be changed to accomodate}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|SMTSJ}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|? | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|SMT4}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|SMT4A}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|SMT5}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|DeSum}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|SH1}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|? | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|DSRK1}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|? | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|LBS}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|MIP}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|P3}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|P3F}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|P3P}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|P4}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|P4G}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|P5}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|P5R}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|PQ1}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|? | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|PQ2}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|? | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|P5T}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|P5X}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|? | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|} | |||
==System Icons== | |||
Don't touch these >;( | |||
[[File:Unwatch.png|x16px]] | [[File:Unwatch.png|x16px]] | ||
[[File:Watch.png|x16px]] | [[File:Watch.png|x16px]] | ||
Line 6: | Line 154: | ||
[[File:Cite Interview Icon.png|24px]] | [[File:Cite Interview Icon.png|24px]] | ||
[[File:Cite Web Icon.png|24px]] | [[File:Cite Web Icon.png|24px]] | ||
Revision as of 06:27, 11 May 2024
Stat Table Rework
TBD
Skill Template Rework
Game | Data Moved | Module Supports | Module Live |
---|---|---|---|
Digital Devil Story: Megami Tensei | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Digital Devil Story: Megami Tensei II | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Kyūyaku Megami Tensei | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei II | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei if... | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei III: Nocturne | ✘ | ✔Stat table needs to be changed to accomodate | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei IV | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei IV: Apocalypse | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei V | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Summoner | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Devil Summoner: Soul Hackers | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Devil Summoner: Raidou Kuzunoha vs. the Soulless Army | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Last Bible Special | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Megami Ibunroku Persona | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 3 | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 3 FES | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 3 Portable | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 4 | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 4 Golden | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 5 | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 5 Royal | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona Q: Shadow of the Labyrinth | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Persona Q2: New Cinema Labyrinth | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Persona 5 Tactica | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 5: The Phantom X | ✘ | ? | ✘ |