User:Rman41/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|{{Link|Game|P3P}} | |{{Link|Game|P3P}} | ||
|{{N}} | |{{N}} | ||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|P3R}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |{{Y}} | ||
|{{N}} | |{{N}} |
Revision as of 07:06, 11 May 2024
Stat Table Rework
TBD
Skill Template Rework
Game | Data Moved | Module Supports | Module Live |
---|---|---|---|
Digital Devil Story: Megami Tensei | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Digital Devil Story: Megami Tensei II | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Kyūyaku Megami Tensei | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei II | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei if... | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei III: Nocturne | ✘ | ✔Stat table needs to be changed to accomodate | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei IV | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei IV: Apocalypse | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Shin Megami Tensei V | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Summoner | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Devil Summoner: Soul Hackers | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Devil Summoner: Raidou Kuzunoha vs. the Soulless Army | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Last Bible Special | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Megami Ibunroku Persona | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 3 | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 3 FES | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 3 Portable | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 3 Reload | ✔ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 4 | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 4 Golden | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 5 | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 5 Royal | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona Q: Shadow of the Labyrinth | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Persona Q2: New Cinema Labyrinth | ✘ | ? | ✘ |
Persona 5 Tactica | ✘ | ✔ | ✘ |
Persona 5: The Phantom X | ✘ | ? | ✘ |