Nemechi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Alignment | !Alignment | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
!Nemechi | !Nemechi | ||
!D-Soul Cost | !D-Soul Cost | ||
!Requirement | !Requirement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<center>[[Pixie]]</center> | ||
| | |<center>[[Fairy]]</center> | ||
| | |<center>Neutral-Neutral</center> | ||
| | |<center>3</center> | ||
| | |<center>1</center> | ||
| | |<center>100</center> | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Knocker]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[Jirae]]</center> | |||
|<center>Neutral-Neutral</center> | |||
|<center>4</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>100</center> | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Oliver Zero]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[UMA]]</center> | |||
|<center>Neutral-Neutral</center> | |||
|<center>6</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>100</center> | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Goblin]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[Fairy]]</center> | |||
|<center>Neutral-Neutral</center> | |||
|<center>10</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>100</center> | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Moh Shuvuu]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[Raptor]]</center> | |||
|<center>Dark-Law</center> | |||
|<center>16</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>100</center> | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Sylph]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[Element]]</center> | |||
|<center>Light-Neutral</center> | |||
|<center>21</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>100</center> | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Douman]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[Foul]]</center> | |||
|<center>Dark-Chaos</center> | |||
|<center>26</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>100</center> | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Nekomata]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[Beast]]</center> | |||
|<center>Neutral-Neutral</center> | |||
|<center>29</center> | |||
|<center>3 (Male)</center> | |||
|<center>100</center> | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Forneus]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[Fallen]]</center> | |||
|<center>Neutral-Chaos</center> | |||
|<center>30</center> | |||
|<center>3 (Female)</center> | |||
|<center>100</center> | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Dormarth]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[Beast]]</center> | |||
|<center>Neutral-Neutral</center> | |||
|<center>32</center> | |||
|<center>3 (Female)</center> | |||
|<center>150</center> | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Black Frost]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[Jaki]]</center> | |||
|<center>Neutral-Chaos</center> | |||
|<center>34</center> | |||
|<center>3 (Male)</center> | |||
|<center>150</center> | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Moloch]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[Tyrant]]</center> | |||
|<center>Dark-Chaos</center> | |||
|<center>37</center> | |||
|<center>3 (Female)</center> | |||
|<center>150</center> | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Kushinada]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[Lady]]</center> | |||
|<center>Light-Chaos</center> | |||
|<center>41</center> | |||
|<center>3 (Male)</center> | |||
|<center>150</center> | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | |||
|<center>[[]]</center> | |||
|<center>[[]]</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center>00</center> | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
--> | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> |
Revision as of 19:18, 9 January 2024
This Devil Summoner series mechanics page is a stub. You can help Megami Tensei Wiki by expanding it. | |
No reason provided. |
Nemechi is a mechanic in the Nintendo 3DS version of Devil Summoner: Soul Hackers.
List of Demons
Name | Race | Alignment | Level | Nemechi | D-Soul Cost | Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
— | ||||||
— | ||||||
— | ||||||
— | ||||||
— | ||||||
Unknown | ||||||
Unknown | ||||||
— | ||||||
— | ||||||
— | ||||||
— | ||||||
Unknown | ||||||
Unknown |