User:Billy Mitchell/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Fusion swords) |
No edit summary |
||
(58 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Subpages== | ==Subpages== | ||
{{Special:PrefixIndex/{{FULLPAGENAME}}/}} | {{Special:PrefixIndex/{{FULLPAGENAME}}/}} | ||
=={{Link|Game|DeSum}}== | |||
===Shiva=== | |||
{{DeSum Party Stats | |||
|name=Shiva | |||
|level=84 | |||
|hp=1018 | |||
|mp=491 | |||
|cp=0 | |||
|st=32 | |||
|in=16 | |||
|ma=21 | |||
|en=15 | |||
|ag=17 | |||
|lu=21 | |||
|specialfusion=[[Barong]] × [[Rangda]] | |||
|race=Fury | |||
|personality=Vigorous | |||
|inherit=Megido | |||
|speech=Noble (♂) | |||
|hit=3-5 | |||
|atk=232 | |||
|acc=156 | |||
|def=198 | |||
|eva=152 | |||
|m-atk=50 | |||
|m-def=70 | |||
|resist=5 | |||
|moon=I | |||
|magic= | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Megidola}} | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Mabufula}} | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Mazionga}} | |||
|extra= | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Holy Wrath}} | |||
}} | |||
===Spriggan=== | |||
{{Tabs | |||
|Enemy|{{DeSum Enemy Stats | |||
|name=Spriggan | |||
|level=40 | |||
|hp=327 | |||
|mp=117 | |||
|cp=34 | |||
|st=14 | |||
|in=6 | |||
|ma=8 | |||
|en=16 | |||
|ag=7 | |||
|lu=6 | |||
|size=L | |||
|loc=[[Radio Tower]] et al.{{Exp|[[Radio Tower]]<br>[[Police Station (Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Summoner)|Police Station]]<br>[[Sewers (Asahi-Ku)]] B3F-B5F<br>[[Sewers (Seaside Park)]] B1F-B3F}} | |||
|race=Fairy | |||
|speech=Archaic | |||
|drop=Diamond | |||
|hit=0-1 | |||
|atk=108 | |||
|acc=71 | |||
|def=112 | |||
|eva=69 | |||
|m-atk=19 | |||
|m-def=36 | |||
|resist=37 | |||
|moon=I | |||
|extra= | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Hell Thrust}} | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Lariat}} | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Wolfpack Fist}} | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Screw Slap}} | |||
}} | |||
|Party|{{DeSum Party Stats | |||
|name=Spriggan | |||
|level=40 | |||
|hp=327 | |||
|mp=117 | |||
|cp=34 | |||
|st=14 | |||
|in=6 | |||
|ma=8 | |||
|en=16 | |||
|ag=7 | |||
|lu=6 | |||
|race=Fairy | |||
|personality=Wild | |||
|inherit=Physical | |||
|speech=Archaic | |||
|mystic=Spriggan Vest | |||
|hit=0-1 | |||
|atk=108 | |||
|acc=71 | |||
|def=112 | |||
|eva=69 | |||
|m-atk=19 | |||
|m-def=36 | |||
|resist=37 | |||
|moon=I | |||
|extra= | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Hell Thrust}} | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Lariat}} | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Wolfpack Fist}} | |||
}}}} | |||
=== | ===Slime=== | ||
{ | {{Tabs | ||
|Enemy|{{DeSum Enemy Stats | |||
|name=Slime | |||
|level=1 | |||
|hp=23 | |||
|mp=4 | |||
| | |cp=1 | ||
| | |st=3 | ||
| | |in=3 | ||
|ma=3 | |||
|en=3 | |||
|ag=3 | |||
|lu=3 | |||
|size=S | |||
|loc=[[Yahigashi Building]] et al.{{Exp|[[Yahigashi Building]]<br>[[Avici Hell]]}} | |||
|race=Foul | |||
|speech=Slime | |||
|hit=1 | |||
|atk=8 | |||
|acc=4 | |||
|def=8 | |||
|eva=4 | |||
|m-atk=7 | |||
|m-def=5 | |||
|resist=65 | |||
|moon=I | |||
|extra= | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Rest}} | |||
}} | |||
|Party|{{DeSum Party Stats | |||
|name=Slime | |||
|level=1 | |||
|hp=23 | |||
|mp=4 | |||
|cp=1 | |||
|st=3 | |||
|in=3 | |||
|ma=3 | |||
|en=3 | |||
|ag=3 | |||
|lu=3 | |||
|loc=[[Yahigashi Building]]; [[Avici Hell]] | |||
|race=Foul | |||
|personality=Cowardly | |||
|inherit=Recovery (B) | |||
|speech=Slime | |||
|hit=1 | |||
|atk=8 | |||
|acc=4 | |||
| | |def=8 | ||
|eva=4 | |||
|m-atk=7 | |||
|m-def=5 | |||
| | |resist=65 | ||
|moon=I | |||
|extra= | |||
{{Skill|DeSum|Rest}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:30, 16 July 2024
Subpages
Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Summoner
Shiva
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spriggan
EnemyParty
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slime
EnemyParty
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|