Gameplay:Ken Amada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Moveset) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
===Moveset=== | ===Moveset=== | ||
{{ | {| class="wikitable" style="max-width: 960px;" | ||
! colspan="3" |Move List | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|class="inner-table" | |||
|- | |||
!Move Name | |||
!style='min-width: 120px;'|Input<br/><small style='color: #999;'>Notation</small> | |||
!style='text-align: left;'|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|???<br><small style='color: #999;'>???</small> | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|???<br><small style='color: #999;'>???</small> | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|???<br><small style='color: #999;'>???</small> | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|???<br><small style='color: #999;'>???</small> | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|???<br><small style='color: #999;'>???</small> | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|???<br><small style='color: #999;'>???</small> | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|???<br><small style='color: #999;'>???</small> | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|???<br><small style='color: #999;'>???</small> | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|???<br><small style='color: #999;'>???</small> | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|???<br><small style='color: #999;'>???</small> | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|???<br><small style='color: #999;'>???</small> | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''???''' | |||
|???<br><small style='color: #999;'>???</small> | |||
|??? | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
=={{Link|Game|PQ1}}== | =={{Link|Game|PQ1}}== |
Revision as of 04:45, 21 December 2023
This page covers gameplay information of Ken Amada across the Persona series.
Persona 3 FES
Ken uses spears in battle which inflict Pierce damage. His Personas Nemesis and Kala-Nemi specialize in Light, Electricity, and healing spells. Among the party members, Ken has above-average Magic, Agility, and Luck, but below-average Strength and Endurance.
Stats
![]() |
This section is a stub. You can help Megami Tensei Wiki by expanding it. |
No reason provided. |
Persona 3 Portable
![]() |
This section is a stub. You can help Megami Tensei Wiki by expanding it. |
No reason provided. |
Social Link
In Persona 3 Portable, Ken replaces Chihiro as the Justice Social Link for the female protagonist.
Persona 3 Reload
Ken is capable of using Divine Retribution, a Theurgy skill introduced in Persona 3 Reload.
Social Events
![]() |
This section is a stub. You can help Megami Tensei Wiki by expanding it. |
No reason provided. |
Ken has Social Events available instead of a Social Link.
Stats
![]() |
This section is a stub. You can help Megami Tensei Wiki by expanding it. |
No reason provided. |
Persona 4 Arena Ultimax
![]() |
This section is a stub. You can help Megami Tensei Wiki by expanding it. |
No reason provided. |
Moveset
Move List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Persona Q: Shadow of the Labyrinth
![]() |
This section is a stub. You can help Megami Tensei Wiki by expanding it. |
No reason provided. |
Stats
![]() |
This section is a stub. You can help Megami Tensei Wiki by expanding it. |
No reason provided. |
Persona Q2: New Cinema Labyrinth
![]() |
This section is a stub. You can help Megami Tensei Wiki by expanding it. |
No reason provided. |
Stats
![]() |
This section is a stub. You can help Megami Tensei Wiki by expanding it. |
No reason provided. |