User:Kim/sandbox1: Difference between revisions
< User:Kim
No edit summary |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Link|Game|slb1}} | |{{Link|Game|slb1}} | ||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |rowspan="6"|[[Nintendo Switch]] | ||
[[Steam]] | [[Steam]] | ||
|{{Release|WW=December 13, 2022}} | |{{Release|WW=December 13, 2022}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Link|Game|slb2}} | |{{Link|Game|slb2}} | ||
|{{Release|WW=December 13, 2022}} | |{{Release|WW=December 13, 2022}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Link|Game|slb3}} | |{{Link|Game|slb3}} | ||
|{{Release|WW=December 13, 2022}} | |{{Release|WW=December 13, 2022}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Link|Game|PITH}} | |{{Link|Game|PITH}} | ||
|{{Release|WW=September 14, 2023}} | |{{Release|WW=September 14, 2023}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Link|Game|mjtbt1}} | |{{Link|Game|mjtbt1}} | ||
|{{Release|WW=November 16, 2023}} | |{{Release|WW=November 16, 2023}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Link|Game|ATFM}} | |{{Link|Game|ATFM}} | ||
|{{Release|WW=June 6, 2024}} | |{{Release|WW=June 6, 2024}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Link|Game|lb1}} | |{{Link|Game|lb1}} | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|[[Game Gear]] | ||
[[Game Gear]] | |||
|{{Release|JP=April 22, 1994}} | |{{Release|JP=April 22, 1994}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Link|Game|lbs}} | |{{Link|Game|lbs}} | ||
|{{Release|JP=March 24, 1995}} | |{{Release|JP=March 24, 1995}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Link|Game|Dx2}} | |||
|[[iOS]] | |||
[[Android]] | |||
|{{Release|JP=January 22, 2018 | |||
|WW=July 24, 2018}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Link|Game|p5r}} | |{{Link|Game|p5r}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 55: | ||
[[Nintendo Switch]] | [[Nintendo Switch]] | ||
[[Steam]] | [[Steam]] | ||
|{{Release | |{{Release|WW=March 31, 2020}} | ||
|WW=March 31, 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:11, 20 June 2024
Distributed titles
This is a list of each Megami Tensei media G-Mode has published.
Title | Platform(s) | Release date |
---|---|---|
Shinyaku Last Bible | Nintendo Switch | WWWorldwide December 13, 2022
|
Shinyaku Last Bible II: Hajimari no Fukuin | WWWorldwide December 13, 2022
| |
Shinyaku Last Bible III: Mugen no Eiyū | WWWorldwide December 13, 2022
| |
Megami Ibunroku Persona: Ikū no Tō Hen | WWWorldwide September 14, 2023
| |
Majin Tensei: Blind Thinker | WWWorldwide November 16, 2023
| |
Aegis: The First Mission | WWWorldwide June 6, 2024
|
This is a list of each Megami Tensei media Sega has published.
Title | Platform(s) | Release date |
---|---|---|
Last Bible | Game Gear | ![]() |
Last Bible Special | ![]() | |
Shin Megami Tensei: Liberation Dx2 | iOS | ![]() WWWorldwide July 24, 2018 |
Persona 5 Royal | PlayStation 4
PlayStation 5 Xbox One Xbox Series X and Series S Nintendo Switch Steam |
WWWorldwide March 31, 2020
|