581
edits
Im mender? (talk | contribs) |
Im mender? (talk | contribs) (→Personas: Added 2nd personas) |
||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Kana || Hepburn || JP transl || Hangul || Revised || KR transl || Simple CH Hanzi || Simple CH Pinyin || Simple CH transl || Traditional CH Hanzi || Traditional CH Pinyin || Traditional CH transl || Cyrillic || BGN/PCGN || RU transl || Turkish --> | <!-- Kana || Hepburn || JP transl || Hangul || Revised || KR transl || Simple CH Hanzi || Simple CH Pinyin || Simple CH transl || Traditional CH Hanzi || Traditional CH Pinyin || Traditional CH transl || Cyrillic || BGN/PCGN || RU transl || Turkish --> | ||
| オルフェウス || ''Orufeusu'' || Orpheus || 오르페우스 || ''Oreupe'useu'' || Orpheus || 俄耳甫斯 || ''É'ěrfǔsī'' || Orpheus || 俄耳甫斯 || ''É'ěrfǔsī'' || Orpheus || Орфей || ''Orfey'' || Orpheus || | | オルフェウス || ''Orufeusu'' || Orpheus || 오르페우스 || ''Oreupe'useu'' || Orpheus || 俄耳甫斯 || ''É'ěrfǔsī'' || Orpheus || 俄耳甫斯 || ''É'ěrfǔsī'' || Orpheus || Орфей || ''Orfey'' || Orpheus || Orfeus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| イオ || ''Io'' || Io || 이오 || ''Io'' || Io || 伊娥 || ''Yī'é'' || Io || 伊俄 || ''Yī'é'' || Io || Ио || ''Io'' || Io || İo | | イオ || ''Io'' || Io || 이오 || ''Io'' || Io || 伊娥 || ''Yī'é'' || Io || 伊俄 || ''Yī'é'' || Io || Ио || ''Io'' || Io || İo | ||
|- | |||
| イシス || ''Ishisu'' || Isis || 이시스 || ''Isiseu'' || Isis || 伊西斯 || ''Yīxīsī'' || Isis || 伊西絲 || ''Yīxīsī'' || Isis || Исида || ''Isida'' || Isis || İsis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ヘルメス || ''Herumesu'' || Hermes || 헤르메스 || ''Hereumeseu'' || Hermes || 赫耳墨斯 || ''Hè'ěrmòsī'' || Hermes || 赫密斯 || ''Hèmìsī'' || Hermes || Гермес || ''Germes'' || Hermes || Hermes | | ヘルメス || ''Herumesu'' || Hermes || 헤르메스 || ''Hereumeseu'' || Hermes || 赫耳墨斯 || ''Hè'ěrmòsī'' || Hermes || 赫密斯 || ''Hèmìsī'' || Hermes || Гермес || ''Germes'' || Hermes || Hermes | ||
|- | |||
| トリスメギストス || ''Torisumegisutosu'' || Trismegistus || 트리스메기스토스 || ''Teuriseumegiseutoseu'' || Trismegistus || 特里斯墨吉斯忒斯 || ''Tèlǐsīmòjísītèsī'' || Trismegistus || 崔斯墨圖 || ''Cuīsīmòtú'' || Trismegistus || Трисмегист || ''Trismegist'' || Trismegistus || Trimegistus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ポリデュークス || ''Poridyūkusu'' || Polydeuces || 폴리데우케스 || ''Pollide'ukeseu'' || Polydeuces || 波吕克斯 || ''Bōlǚkèsī'' || Pollux || 波呂狄烏刻斯 || ''Bōlǚdíwūkèsī'' || Polydeuces || Полидевк || ''Polidevk'' || Polydeuces || Polydeuces | | ポリデュークス || ''Poridyūkusu'' || Polydeuces || 폴리데우케스 || ''Pollide'ukeseu'' || Polydeuces || 波吕克斯 || ''Bōlǚkèsī'' || Pollux || 波呂狄烏刻斯 || ''Bōlǚdíwūkèsī'' || Polydeuces || Полидевк || ''Polidevk'' || Polydeuces || Polydeuces | ||
|- | |||
| カエサル || ''Kaesaru'' || Caesar || 카이사르 || ''Kaisareu'' || Caesar || 凯萨 || ''Kǎisà'' || Caesar || 凱薩 || ''Kǎisà'' || Caesar || Цезарь || ''Tsezar’'' || Caesar || Sezar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ペンテシレア || ''Penteshirea'' || Penthesilea || 펜테실레이아 || '' Pentesilleia'' || Penthesilea || 彭忒西勒亚 || ''Péngtèxīlēiyà'' || Penthesilea || 彭忒西勒亞 || ''Péngtèxīlēiyà'' || Penthesilea || Пентесилея || ''Pentesileya'' || Penthesilea || Penthesilea | | ペンテシレア || ''Penteshirea'' || Penthesilea || 펜테실레이아 || '' Pentesilleia'' || Penthesilea || 彭忒西勒亚 || ''Péngtèxīlēiyà'' || Penthesilea || 彭忒西勒亞 || ''Péngtèxīlēiyà'' || Penthesilea || Пентесилея || ''Pentesileya'' || Penthesilea || Penthesilea | ||
|- | |||
| アルテミシア || ''Arutemishia'' || Artemisia || 아르테미시아 || ''Areutemisia'' || Artemisia || 阿尔特米西亚 || ''Ā'ěrtèmǐxīyà'' || Artemisia || 阿爾特米西亞 || ''Ā'ěrtèmǐxīyà'' || Artemisia || Артемисия || ''Artemisiya'' || Artemisia || Artemis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ルキア || ''Rukia'' || Lucia || 루키아 || ''Rukia'' || Lucia || 路济亚 || ''Lùjìyà'' || Lucia || 露琪婭 || ''Lùqíyà'' || Lucia || Луция || ''Lutsiya'' || Lucia || Lucia | | ルキア || ''Rukia'' || Lucia || 루키아 || ''Rukia'' || Lucia || 路济亚 || ''Lùjìyà'' || Lucia || 露琪婭 || ''Lùqíyà'' || Lucia || Луция || ''Lutsiya'' || Lucia || Lucia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ユノ || ''Yuno'' || Juno || 유노 || ''Yuno'' || Juno || 朱诺 || ''Zhūnuò'' || Juno || 茱諾 || ''Zhūnuò'' || Juno || Юнона || ''Yunona'' || Juno || Juno | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ケルベロス || ''Keroberosu'' || Cerberus || 케르베로스 || ''Kereuberoseu'' || Cerberus || 克鲁贝洛斯 || ''Kèlǔbèiluòsī'' || Cerberus || 克魯貝洛斯 || ''Kèlǔbèiluòsī'' || Cerberus || Цербер || ''Tserber'' || Cerberus || Kerberos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ネメシス || ''Nemeshisu'' || Nemesis || 네메시스 || ''Nemesiseu'' || Nemesis || 涅墨西斯 || ''Nièmòxīsī'' || Nemesis || 涅墨西斯 || ''Nièmòxīsī'' || Nemesis || || || || | | パラディオン || ''Paradion'' || Palladion || 팔라디온 || ''Palladion'' || Palladion || 雅典娜神像 || ''Yǎdiǎnnà Shénxiàng'' || Statue of Athena || 智慧女神像 || ''Zhìhuì Nǚshén Xiàng'' || Statue of the Goddess of Wisdom || Палладион || ''Palladion'' || Palladion || Palladion | ||
|- | |||
| アテナ || ''Atena'' || Athena || 아테나 || ''Atena'' || Athena || 雅典娜 || ''Yǎdiǎnnà'' || Athena || 雅典娜 || ''Yǎdiǎnnà'' || Athena || Афина || ''Afina'' || Athena || Athena | |||
|- | |||
| ネメシス || ''Nemeshisu'' || Nemesis || 네메시스 || ''Nemesiseu'' || Nemesis || 涅墨西斯 || ''Nièmòxīsī'' || Nemesis || 涅墨西斯 || ''Nièmòxīsī'' || Nemesis || Немезида || ''Nemezida'' || Nemesis || Nemesis | |||
|- | |||
| カーラ・ネミ || ''Kāra Nemi'' || Kala-Nemi || 칼라네미 || ''Kallanemi'' || Kalanemi || 伽罗尼弥 || ''Jiāluónímí'' || Kalanemi || 伽羅尼彌 || ''Jiāluónímí'' || Kalanemi || Каланеми || ''Kalanemi'' || Kalanemi || Kala-Nemi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| カストール || ''Kasutōru'' || Castor || 카스토르 || '' Kaseutoreu'' || Castor || 卡斯托尔 || ''Kǎsītuō'ěr'' || Castor || 卡斯托耳 || ''Kǎsītuō'ěr'' || Castor || Кастор || ''Kastor'' || Castor || Castor | | カストール || ''Kasutōru'' || Castor || 카스토르 || '' Kaseutoreu'' || Castor || 卡斯托尔 || ''Kǎsītuō'ěr'' || Castor || 卡斯托耳 || ''Kǎsītuō'ěr'' || Castor || Кастор || ''Kastor'' || Castor || Castor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ヒュプノス || ''Hyupunosu'' || Hypnos || 히프노스 || ''Hipeunoseu'' || Hypnos || 许普诺斯 || ''Xǔpǔnuòsī'' || Hypnos || 修普諾斯 || ''Xiūpǔnuòsī'' || Hypnos || || || || | | ヒュプノス || ''Hyupunosu'' || Hypnos || 히프노스 || ''Hipeunoseu'' || Hypnos || 许普诺斯 || ''Xǔpǔnuòsī'' || Hypnos || 修普諾斯 || ''Xiūpǔnuòsī'' || Hypnos || Гипнос || ''Gipnos'' || Hypnos || Hypnos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| モロス || ''Morosu'' || Moros || 모로스 || ''Moroseu'' || Moros || 摩罗斯 || ''Móluōsī'' || Moros || 摩羅斯 || ''Móluósī'' || Moros || || |||| | | モロス || ''Morosu'' || Moros || 모로스 || ''Moroseu'' || Moros || 摩罗斯 || ''Móluōsī'' || Moros || 摩羅斯 || ''Móluósī'' || Moros || Морос || ''Moros'' || Moros || Moros | ||
|- | |- | ||
| メーディア || ''Mēdia'' || Medea || 메데이아 || ''Medeia'' || Medea || 美狄亚 || ''Měidíyà'' || Medea || 美狄亞 || ''Měidíyà'' || Medea || || || || | | メーディア || ''Mēdia'' || Medea || 메데이아 || ''Medeia'' || Medea || 美狄亚 || ''Měidíyà'' || Medea || 美狄亞 || ''Měidíyà'' || Medea || Медея || ''Medeya'' || Medea || Medea | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Line 365: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- English || French || German || Spanish || Italian || Polish --> | <!-- English || French || German || Spanish || Italian || Polish --> | ||
| Orpheus || Orphée || Orpheus || Orfeo || Orfeo || | | Orpheus || Orphée || Orpheus || Orfeo || Orfeo || Orfeusz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Io || Io || Io || Io || Io || Io | | Io || Io || Io || Io || Io || Io | ||
|- | |||
| Isis || Isis || Isis || Isis || Iside || Izyda | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hermes || Hermès || Hermes || Hermes || Hermes || Hermes | | Hermes || Hermès || Hermes || Hermes || Hermes || Hermes | ||
|- | |||
| Trismegistus || Trismegistus || Trismegistus || Trismegistus || Trismegisto || Trismegistus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Polydeuces || Pollux || Polydeuces || Polideuco{{Exp|Spain}}<br/>Polydeuces{{Exp|Latin America}} || Polluce || Polideukes | | Polydeuces || Pollux || Polydeuces || Polideuco{{Exp|Spain}}<br/>Polydeuces{{Exp|Latin America}} || Polluce || Polideukes | ||
|- | |||
| Caesar || César || Caesar || César || Cesare || Cezar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Penthesilea || Penthésilée || Penthesilea || Pentesilea || Pentesilea || Pentezylea | | Penthesilea || Penthésilée || Penthesilea || Pentesilea || Pentesilea || Pentezylea | ||
|- | |||
| Artemisia || Artémise || Artemisia || Artemisia || Artemisia || Artemizja | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucia || Lucia || Lucia || Lucía{{Exp|Spain}}<br/>Lucia{{Exp|Latin America}} || Lucia || Łucja | | Lucia || Lucia || Lucia || Lucía{{Exp|Spain}}<br/>Lucia{{Exp|Latin America}} || Lucia || Łucja | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Juno || Junon || Juno || Juno || Giunone || Junona | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cerberus || Cerbère || Zerberus || Cerbero || Cerbero || Cerber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Palladion || Palladium || Palladion || Paladio{{Exp|Spain}}<br/>Palladion{{Exp|Latin America}} || Pallade || Palladion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Athena || Athéna || Athene || Atenea || Atena || Atena | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nemesis || Némésis || Nemesis || Némesis || Nemesi || Nemezis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kala-Nemi || Kala-Nemi || Kala-Nemi || Kala-Nemi || Kala-Nemi || Kala-Nemi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medea || || || || || | | Castor || Castor || Castor || Castor || Castore || Kastor | ||
|- | |||
| Hypnos || Hypnos || Hypnos || Hipnos || Hypnos || Hypnos | |||
|- | |||
| Moros || Moros || Moros || Moro || Moros || Moros | |||
|- | |||
| Medea || Médée || Medea || Medea || Medea || Medea | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Line 400: | Line 428: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Io | |Io | ||
|- | |||
|Ísis | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hermes | |Hermes | ||
|- | |||
|Trismegisto | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Polideuces | |Polideuces | ||
|- | |||
|César | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pentesileia | |Pentesileia | ||
|- | |||
|Artemísia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lúcia | |Lúcia | ||
|- | |||
|Juno | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cérbero | |Cérbero | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Paládio | |Paládio | ||
|- | |||
|Atena | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nêmesis | |Nêmesis | ||
|- | |||
|Kala-Nemi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Castor | |Castor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hipnos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moros | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Medeia | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
edits