581
edits
Im mender? (talk | contribs) (→Personas: Added 2nd personas) |
Im mender? (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 496: | Line 496: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Kana || Hepburn || JP transl || Hangul || Revised || KR transl || Simple CH Hanzi || Simple CH Pinyin || Simple CH transl || Traditional CH Hanzi || Traditional CH Pinyin || Traditional CH transl || Cyrillic || BGN/PCGN || RU transl || Turkish --> | <!-- Kana || Hepburn || JP transl || Hangul || Revised || KR transl || Simple CH Hanzi || Simple CH Pinyin || Simple CH transl || Traditional CH Hanzi || Traditional CH Pinyin || Traditional CH transl || Cyrillic || BGN/PCGN || RU transl || Turkish --> | ||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | プリーステス || ''Purīsutesu'' || Priestess || 프리스테스 || ''Peuriseuteseu'' || Priestess || 女教皇 || ''Nǚjiàohuáng'' || High Priestess || 女教皇 || ''Nǚjiàohuáng'' || High Priestess || Верховная жрица || ''Verkhovnaya zhritsa'' || High Priestess || Azize | ||
|- | |||
| エンプレス || ''Enpuresu'' || Empress || 엠프레스 || ''Empeureseu'' || Empress || 女皇 || ''Nǚhuáng'' || Empress || 女皇 || ''Nǚhuáng'' || Empress || Императрица || ''Imperatritsa'' || Empress || İmparatoriçe | |||
|- | |||
| エンペラー || ''Enperā'' || Emperor || 엠퍼러 || ''Empeoreo'' || Emperor || 皇帝 || ''Huángdì'' || Emperor || 皇帝 || ''Huángdì'' || Emperor || Император || ''Imperator'' || Emperor || İmparator | |||
|- | |||
| ハイエロファント || ''Haierofanto'' || Hierophant || 하이어러팬트 || ''Haieoreopaenteu'' || Hierophant || 教皇 || ''Jiàohuáng'' || Hierophant || 教皇 || ''Jiàohuáng'' || Hierophant || Верховный жрец || ''Verkhovniy zhrets'' || High Priest || Aziz | |||
|- | |||
| 臆病のマーヤ || ''Okubyō no Māya'' || Maya of Cowardice || 두려움의 마야 || ''Duryeoum'ui Maya'' || Maya of Fear || 懦弱之魔影 || ''Nuòruò zhī Móyǐng'' || Apparition of Cowardice || 怯懦魔影 || ''Qiènuò Móyǐng'' || Cowardly Apparition || Трусливая Майя || ''Truslivaya Mayya'' || Cowardly Maya || Ödlek Maya | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Line 510: | Line 518: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- English || French || German || Spanish || Italian || Polish --> | <!-- English || French || German || Spanish || Italian || Polish --> | ||
| || || || || || | | Priestess || La Papesse || Hohepriesterin || Sacerdotisa || Papessa || Kapłanka | ||
|- | |||
| Empress || L'Impératrice || Herrscherin || Emperatriz || Imperatrice || Cesarzowa | |||
|- | |||
| Emperor || L'Empereur || Herrscher || Emperador || Imperatore || Cesarz | |||
|- | |||
| Hierophant || Le Pape || Hierophant || Hierofante || Ierofante || Kapłan | |||
|- | |||
| Cowardly Maya || Maya lâche || Feiger Maya || Maya cobarde || Maya codarda || Tchórzliwa Maya | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Line 518: | Line 534: | ||
!Brazilian Portuguese | !Brazilian Portuguese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sacerdotisa | ||
|- | |||
|Imperatriz | |||
|- | |||
|Imperador | |||
|- | |||
|Hierofante | |||
|- | |||
|Maya Covarde | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
edits