581
edits
Im mender? (talk | contribs) |
Im mender? (talk | contribs) (→Ailments: Added all normal ailments) |
||
Line 981: | Line 981: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Kana || Hepburn || JP transl || Hangul || Revised || KR transl || Simple CH Hanzi || Simple CH Pinyin || Simple CH transl || Traditional CH Hanzi || Traditional CH Pinyin || Traditional CH transl || Cyrillic || BGN/PCGN || RU transl || Turkish --> | <!-- Kana || Hepburn || JP transl || Hangul || Revised || KR transl || Simple CH Hanzi || Simple CH Pinyin || Simple CH transl || Traditional CH Hanzi || Traditional CH Pinyin || Traditional CH transl || Cyrillic || BGN/PCGN || RU transl || Turkish --> | ||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | 感電 || ''Kanden'' || Electric shock || 감전 || ''Gamjeon'' || Electric shock || 触电 || ''Chùdiàn'' || Electrocution || 觸電 || ''Chùdiàn'' || Electrocution || Электрошок || ''Electroshok'' || Electroshock || Şok | ||
|- | |||
| 凍結 || ''Tōketsu'' || Freezing || 동결 || ''Donggyeol'' || Freezing || 冻结 || ''Dòngjié'' || Freeze || 凍結 || ''Dòngjié'' || Freeze || Заморозка || ''Zamorozka'' || Freezing || Donma | |||
|- | |||
| 悩殺 || ''Nōsatsu'' || Bewitchment || 뇌쇄 || ''Noeswae'' || Bewitchment || 魅惑 || ''Mèihuò'' || Charm || 魅惑 || ''Mèihuò'' || Charm || Очарование || ''Ocharovaniye'' || Charm || Efsun | |||
|- | |||
| 混乱 || ''Konran'' || Confusion || 흔란 || ''Heullan'' || Confusion || 混乱 || ''Hùnluàn'' || Confused || 魅惑 || ''Hùnluàn'' || Confused || Смятение || ''Smyateniye'' || Confusion || Kafa Karışıklığı | |||
|- | |||
| 毒 || ''Doku'' || Poison || 독 || ''Dok'' || Poison || 中毒 || ''Zhòngdú'' || Poisoning || 中毒 || ''Zhòngdú'' || Poisoning || Отравление || ''Otravleniye'' || Poisoning || Zehir | |||
|- | |||
| ヤケクソ || ''Yakekuso'' || Desperation || 자포자기 || ''Japojagi'' || Desperation || 暴怒 || ''Bàonù'' || Rage || 自暴自棄 || ''Zìbàozìqì'' || Self-abandon || Ярость || ''Yarost’'' || Rage || Öfke | |||
|- | |||
| 動揺 || ''Dōyō'' || Agitation || 동요 || ''Dong'yo'' || Agitation || 动摇 || ''Dòngyáo'' || Waver || 動搖 || ''Dòngyáo'' || Waver || Паника || ''Panika'' || Panic || Endişe | |||
|- | |||
| 恐怖 || ''Kyōfu'' || Fear || 공포 || ''Gongpo'' || Fear || 恐惧 || ''Kǒngjù'' || Frightened || 恐懼 || ''Kǒngjù'' || Frightened || Страх || ''Strakh'' || Fear || Korku | |||
|- | |||
| ダウン || ''Daun'' || Knockdown || 다운 || ''Da'un'' || Knockdown || 倒地 || ''Dǎodì'' || Fall to the ground || 倒地 || ''Dǎodì'' || Fall to the ground || Нокдаун || ''Nokdaun'' || Knockdown || İndirme | |||
|- | |||
| 気絶 || ''Kizetsu'' || Fainting || 기절 || ''Gijeol'' || Fainting || 昏厥 || ''Hūnjué'' || Faint || 昏厥 || ''Hūnjué'' || Faint || Головокружение || ''Golovokruzheniye'' || Dizziness || Baş Dönmesi | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Line 995: | Line 1,013: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- English || French || German || Spanish || Italian || Polish --> | <!-- English || French || German || Spanish || Italian || Polish --> | ||
| || || || || || | | Shock || Électrocution || Schock || Paralización || Folgorazione || Porażenie | ||
|- | |||
| Freeze || Gel || Starre || Congelación || Congelamento || Zamrożenie | |||
|- | |||
| Charm || Charme || Charme || Manipulación || Malia || Oczarowanie | |||
|- | |||
| Confuse || Confusion || Verwirrung || Confusión || Confusione || Dezorientacja | |||
|- | |||
| Poison || Poison || Gift || Veneno || Veleno || Zatrucie | |||
|- | |||
| Rage || Rage || Wut || Furia || Furia || Furia | |||
|- | |||
| Distress || Détresse || Qual || Angustia || Angoscia || Udręka | |||
|- | |||
| Fear || Peur || Furcht || Miedo || Paura || Strach | |||
|- | |||
| Down || À terre || Am Boden || Derribo || A terra || Powalenie | |||
|- | |||
| Dizzy || Étourdissement || Benommen || Mareo || Vertigini || Oszołomienie | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Line 1,003: | Line 1,039: | ||
!Brazilian Portuguese | !Brazilian Portuguese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Choque | ||
|- | |||
| Congelamento | |||
|- | |||
| Encanto | |||
|- | |||
| Confusão | |||
|- | |||
| Veneno | |||
|- | |||
| Fúria | |||
|- | |||
| Angústia | |||
|- | |||
| Medo | |||
|- | |||
| Derrubado | |||
|- | |||
| Tontura | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
edits