User:Kim: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Link|Game|ddsat1}} || Finished || PS2 | | {{Link|Game|ddsat1}} || Finished || PS2 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Link|Game|ddsat2}} || Playing || PS2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Link|Game|p5r}} || Finished || PS4 | | {{Link|Game|p5r}} || Finished || PS4 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Link|Game|p5s}} || Dropped || PS4 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:10, 18 June 2024
argentina twitter: @kiimdyne projects Megaten Wiki pagina principal trad. Español P5 trad. Español
Title | Status | Platform |
---|---|---|
Persona 3 FES | Finished | PC |
Persona 4 Golden | Finished | PC |
Persona 5 | Finished | PS3 |
Digital Devil Saga: Avatar Tuner | Finished | PS2 |
Digital Devil Saga: Avatar Tuner 2 | Playing | PS2 |
Persona 5 Royal | Finished | PS4 |
Persona 5 Strikers | Dropped | PS4 |