User:Kim: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Link|Game|ddsat1}} || Finished || PS2 | | {{Link|Game|ddsat1}} || Finished || PS2 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Link|Game|ddsat2}} || Playing || PS2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Link|Game|p5r}} || Finished || PS4 | | {{Link|Game|p5r}} || Finished || PS4 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Link|Game|p5s}} || Dropped || PS4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Link|Game|smt5v}} || Playing || Switch | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 21:49, 20 June 2024
argentina twitter: @kiimdyne projects Megaten Wiki pagina principal trad. Español P5 trad. Español
Title | Status | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|
Persona 3 FES | Finished | PC | |
Persona 4 Golden | Finished | PC | |
Persona 5 | Finished | PS3 | |
Digital Devil Saga: Avatar Tuner | Finished | PS2 | |
Digital Devil Saga: Avatar Tuner 2 | Playing | PS2 | |
Persona 5 Royal | Finished | PS4 | |
Persona 5 Strikers | Dropped | PS4 | |
Shin Megami Tensei V: Vengeance | Playing | Switch |