4,478
edits
Ruinedstego (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Ruinedstego (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Original Soundtrack= | Original Soundtrack= | ||
Track names come from Apple Music. | |||
===Disc 1=== | |||
{{Tracklist|en=y|arranger=y|lyricist=y}} | |||
| 01 || Full Moon Full Life || [[Full Moon Full Life]] || Atsushi Kitajoh || Atsushi Kitajoh || Lotus Juice||4:53 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || 全ての人の魂の詩 (P3R ver.) || [[Aria of the Soul]] (P3R Version) || Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||2:50 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || この不思議な感覚 (P3R ver.) || This Mysterious Feeling (P3R Version) || Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro||— ||2:19 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || Want To Be Close -Reload- || Want To Be Close -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh || Reiko Tanaka ||2:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || Troubled (P3R ver.) || Troubled (P3R Version) || Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro|| — || 2:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || Crisis (P3R ver.) || Crisis (P3R Version) || Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — || 1:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || シャドウ (P3R ver.) || Shadow (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — || 2:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || 避けられぬ戦い (P3R ver.) || Unavoidable Battle (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — || 2:54 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || やすらぎ -Reload- || Peace -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh || Reiko Tanaka ||1:39 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || When The Moon's Reaching Out Stars -Reload- || When The Moon's Reaching out Stars -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh || Reiko Tanaka ||3:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 巌戸台分寮 -Reload- || Iwatodai Dorm -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh || Lotus Juice || 2:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || The Voice Someone Calls (P3R ver.) || The Voice Someone Calls (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro ||Shoji Meguro || — ||1:25 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || tartarus_0d01 (P3R ver.) || Tartarus_0d01 (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — || 1:18 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Mass Destruction -Reload- || Mass Destruction -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh || Reiko Tanaka, Lotus Juice|| 3:05 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || 戦いのあと (P3R ver.) || After the Battle (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — || 1:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Color Your Night || Color Your Night || Atsushi Kitajoh || Atsushi Kitajoh || Jasmine Webb, Lotus Juice || 3:47 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Deep Breath Deep Breath -Reload- || Deep Breath Deep Breath -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh || Lotus Juice ||2:56 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Master of Shadow -Reload- || Master of Shadow -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh || — ||2:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || ポロニアンモール -Reload- || Paulownia Mall -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh || Reiko Tanaka || 1:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || The Meaning of Armbands || The Meaning of Armbands || Atsushi Kitajoh, Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh || Lotus Juice ||1:01 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || tartarus_0d02 (P3R ver.) || Tartarus_0d02 (P3R Version)||Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||1:09 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || 嫌な予感 (P3R ver.) || Bad Feeling (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro ||Shoji Meguro || — ||1:01 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Fearful Experience (P3R ver.)|| Fearful Experience (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||2:11 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Calamity (P3R ver.)|| Calamity (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||1:53 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || 試験中… (P3R ver.) || During the Exam (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro|| Shoji Meguro || — ||2:00 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Everyone loves 1989 || Everyone Loves 1989 || Yosuke Uda || Yosuke Uda || — ||1:47 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Joy (P3R ver.)|| Joy (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||2:58 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || tartarus_0d03 (P3R ver.)|| Tartarus_0d03 (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||1:41 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || 深層心理 -Reload- || Deep Mentality -Reload- || Shoji Meguro|| Atsushi Kitajoh || — ||3:41 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || It’s Going Down Now || It’s Going Down Now || Atsushi Kitajoh || Atsushi Kitajoh || Lotus Juice ||3:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || The Path is Open (P3R ver.)|| The Path Is Open (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||1:15 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || The Path Was Closed (P3R ver.)|| The Path Was Closed (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||0:43 | |||
|} | |||
===Disc 2=== | |||
{{Tracklist|en=y|arranger=y|lyricist=y}} | |||
| 01 || Changing Seasons -Reload- || Changing Seasons -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh|| Jasmine Webb ||3:14 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || Basement (P3R ver.)|| Basement (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||3:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || Master of Tartarus -Reload- || Master of Tartarus -Reload- || Shoji Meguro ||Atsushi Kitajoh || — ||3:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || これでいいんだ… (P3R ver.)|| This Is How It Should Be… (P3R Version)||Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh, Shoji Meguro || — ||1:56 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || Living With Determination (P3R ver.)|| Living With Determination (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||3:33 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || tartarus_0d04 (P3R ver.) || Tartarus_0d04 (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||2:13 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || 京都 (P3R ver.) || Kyoto (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||1:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || Afternoon Break (P3R ver.) || Afternoon Break (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||2:48 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || 時価ネットたなか -Reload- || Tanaka's Amazing Commodities -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh || Katsura Hashino||1:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || tartarus_0d05 (P3R ver.)|| Tartarus_0d05 (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||2:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 10年前の記憶 -追想- || Memories from 10 Years Ago -Recollection- || Atsushi Kitajoh || Atsushi Kitajoh || — ||1:41 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 10年前の記憶 -対峙- || Memories from 10 Years Ago -Confrontation- || Atsushi Kitajoh || Atsushi Kitajoh || — ||1:11 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Mistic (P3R ver.)|| Mistic (P3R Version)||Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||2:05 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || 心の力 (P3R ver.)|| Strength of Heart (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro|| — ||2:05 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || 街の記憶 (P3R ver.)|| Memories of the City (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro||Shoji Meguro || — || 3:02 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || 学園の記憶 (P3R ver.)|| Memories of the School (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — || 2:20 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Living With Determination -巌戸台分寮アレンジ- (P3R ver.) || Living With Determination -Iwatodai Dorm Arrangement- (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||2:54 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || tartarus_0d06 (P3R ver.)|| Tartarus_0d06 (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro ||Shoji Meguro || — ||2:13 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 暗闇より出でしもの (P3R ver.)|| What Lies in the Darkness (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro ||Shoji Meguro || — ||1:55 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || 全ての人の魂の戦い (P3R ver.)|| Battle Hymn of the Soul (P3R Version)||Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||5:50 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Nyx (P3R ver.)|| Nyx (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||2:11 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || 決意 (P3R ver.)|| Determination (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||1:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Burn My Dread -Last Battle Reload- || Burn My Dread -Last Battle Reload- ||Shoji Meguro ||Atsushi Kitajoh || Reiko Tanaka, Lotus Juice ||2:43 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || 絆 (P3R ver.)|| Enduring Bonds (P3R Version)|| Shoji Meguro || Shoji Meguro || — ||1:13 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || 私が守るから -Reload- || I Will Protect You -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh || — ||5:29 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || キミの記憶 -Reload- || Memories of You -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || Atsushi Kitajoh || Shigeo Komori ||6:39 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || キミの記憶 -Reload Instrumental- || Memories of You -Reload- (Instrumental) || Shoji Meguro ||Atsushi Kitajoh || — ||6:39 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Full Moon Full Life -Opening Movie version- || Full Moon Full Life (Opening Movie version) || Atsushi Kitajoh ||Atsushi Kitajoh || Lotus Juice ||1:42 | |||
|} | |||
===Disc 3 (Bonus Tracks)=== | |||
{{Tracklist|en=y|arranger=y|lyricist=y}} | |||
| 01 || Burn My Dread -Reload- || Burn My Dread -Reload- || Shoji Meguro || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || Deep Breath Deep Breath -Reincarnation Reload- || Deep Breath Deep Breath -Reincarnation Reload-|| Shoji Meguro || || || | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
==Personnel== | ==Personnel== | ||
*Vocals | *Vocals |
edits