581
edits
Im mender? (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
Im mender? (talk | contribs) (→Personas: Added Fool, Magician, Priestess, and Empress personas) |
||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
<!-- Kana || Hepburn || JP transl || Hangul || Revised || KR transl || Simple CH Hanzi || Simple CH Pinyin || Simple CH transl || Traditional CH Hanzi || Traditional CH Pinyin || Traditional CH transl || Cyrillic || BGN/PCGN || RU transl || Turkish --> | <!-- Kana || Hepburn || JP transl || Hangul || Revised || KR transl || Simple CH Hanzi || Simple CH Pinyin || Simple CH transl || Traditional CH Hanzi || Traditional CH Pinyin || Traditional CH transl || Cyrillic || BGN/PCGN || RU transl || Turkish --> | ||
| オルフェウス || ''Orufeusu'' || Orpheus || 오르페우스 || ''Oreupe'useu'' || Orpheus || 俄耳甫斯 || ''É'ěrfǔsī'' || Orpheus || 俄耳甫斯 || ''É'ěrfǔsī'' || Orpheus || Орфей || ''Orfey'' || Orpheus || Orfeus | | オルフェウス || ''Orufeusu'' || Orpheus || 오르페우스 || ''Oreupe'useu'' || Orpheus || 俄耳甫斯 || ''É'ěrfǔsī'' || Orpheus || 俄耳甫斯 || ''É'ěrfǔsī'' || Orpheus || Орфей || ''Orfey'' || Orpheus || Orfeus | ||
|- | |||
| オルフェウス・改 || ''Orufeusu Kai'' || Orpheus Revised | |||
| 진 오르페우스 || ''Jin Oreupe'useu'' || Improved Orpheus | |||
| 俄耳甫斯·改 || ''É'ěrfǔsī Gǎi'' || Orpheus Revised | |||
| 俄耳甫斯.改 || ''É'ěrfǔsī Gǎi'' || Orpheus Revised | |||
| Орфей Телос || ''Orfey Telos'' || Orpheus Telos | |||
| Orfeus Telos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| イオ || ''Io'' || Io || 이오 || ''Io'' || Io || 伊娥 || ''Yī'é'' || Io || 伊俄 || ''Yī'é'' || Io || Ио || ''Io'' || Io || İo | | イオ || ''Io'' || Io || 이오 || ''Io'' || Io || 伊娥 || ''Yī'é'' || Io || 伊俄 || ''Yī'é'' || Io || Ио || ''Io'' || Io || İo | ||
Line 366: | Line 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| メーディア || ''Mēdia'' || Medea || 메데이아 || ''Medeia'' || Medea || 美狄亚 || ''Měidíyà'' || Medea || 美狄亞 || ''Měidíyà'' || Medea || Медея || ''Medeya'' || Medea || Medea | | メーディア || ''Mēdia'' || Medea || 메데이아 || ''Medeia'' || Medea || 美狄亚 || ''Měidíyà'' || Medea || 美狄亞 || ''Měidíyà'' || Medea || Медея || ''Medeya'' || Medea || Medea | ||
|- | |||
| スライム || ''Suraimu'' || Slime | |||
| 슬라임 || ''Seullaim'' || Slime | |||
| 软泥怪 || ''Ruǎnní Guài'' || Ooze Monster | |||
| 軟泥怪 || ''Ruǎnní Guài'' || Ooze Monster | |||
| Слайм || ''Slaym'' || Slime | |||
| Slime | |||
|- | |||
| レギオン || ''Region'' || Legion | |||
| 레기온 || ''Regi'on'' || Legion | |||
| 恶灵军团 || ''Èlíng Jūntuán'' || Legion of Evil Spirits | |||
| 惡靈軍團 || ''Èlíng Jūntuán'' || Legion of Evil Spirits | |||
| Легион || ''Legion'' || Legion | |||
| Lejyon | |||
|- | |||
| ジャアクフロスト || ''Jaakufurosuto'' || Wicked Frost | |||
| 사악한 프로스트 || ''Sa'akan Peuroseuteu'' || Wicked Frost | |||
| 邪恶霜精 || ''Xié'è Shuāng Jīng'' || Wicked Spirit of Frost | |||
| 邪惡霜精 || ''Xié'è Shuāng Jīng'' || Wicked Spirit of Frost | |||
| Черный Фрост || ''Chernyy Frost'' || Black Frost | |||
| Kara Frost | |||
|- | |||
| オセ || ''Ose'' || Ose | |||
| 오세 || ''Ose'' || Ose | |||
| 欧赛 || ''Ōusài'' || Ose | |||
| 歐賽 || ''Ōusài'' || Ose | |||
| Осе || ''Ose'' || Ose | |||
| Ose | |||
|- | |||
| デカラビア || ''Dekarabia'' || Decarabia | |||
| 데카라비아 || ''Dekarabi'a'' || Decarabia | |||
| 单卡拉比 || ''Dānkǎlābǐ'' || Decarabia | |||
| 單卡拉比 || ''Dānkǎlābǐ'' || Decarabia | |||
| Декарабиа || ''Dekarabia'' || Decarabia | |||
| Decarabia | |||
|- | |||
| ロキ || ''Roki'' || Loki | |||
| 로키 || ''Roki'' || Loki | |||
| 洛基 || ''Luòjī'' || Loki | |||
| 洛基 || ''Luòjī'' || Loki | |||
| Локи || ''Loki'' || Loki | |||
| Loki | |||
|- | |||
| スサノオ || ''Susanoo'' || Susanoo | |||
| 스사노오 || ''Seusano'o'' || Susanoo | |||
| 须佐之男 || ''Xūzuǒ zhī Nán'' || Susanoo | |||
| 須佐之男命 || ''Xūzuǒ zhī Nán Mìng'' || Susanoo-no-Mikoto | |||
| Сусаноо || ''Susanoo'' || Susanoo | |||
| Susano-o | |||
|- | |||
| ネコマタ || ''Nekomata'' || Nekomata | |||
| 네코마타 || ''Nekomata'' || Nekomata | |||
| 猫又 || ''Māoyòu'' || Nekomata | |||
| 貓妖 || ''Māoyāo'' || Cat Witch | |||
| Нэкомата || ''N·ekomata'' || Nekomata | |||
| Nekomata | |||
|- | |||
| ジャックフロスト || ''Jakkufurosuto'' || Jack Frost | |||
| 잭 프로스트 || ''Jaek Peuroseuteu'' || Jack Frost | |||
| 杰克霜精 || ''Jiékè Shuāng Jīng'' || Jack the Spirit of Frost | |||
| 傑克霜精 || ''Jiékè Shuāng Jīng'' || Jack the Spirit of Frost | |||
| Джек Фрост || ''Dzhek Frost'' || Jack Frost | |||
| Jack Frost | |||
|- | |||
| ジャックランタン || ''Jakkurantan'' || Jack-o'-Lantern | |||
| 잭 오 랜턴 || ''Jaek O Raenteon'' || Jack-o'-Lantern | |||
| 杰克灯笼 || ''Jiékè Dēnglóng'' || Jack-o'-Lantern | |||
| 傑克燈籠 || ''Jiékè Dēnglóng'' || Jack-o'-Lantern | |||
| Джек Фонарь || ''Dzhek Fonar’'' || Jack-o'-Lantern | |||
| Bal Kabağı Feneri | |||
|- | |||
| カハク || ''Kahaku'' || Hua Po | |||
| 화백 || ''Hwabaek'' || Hua Po | |||
| 花魄 || ''Huā Pò'' || Flower Spirit | |||
| 花魄 || ''Huā Pò'' || Flower Spirit | |||
| Хуа По || ''Khua Po'' || Hua Po | |||
| Hua Po | |||
|- | |||
| サティ || ''Sati'' || Sati | |||
| 사티 || ''Sati'' || Sati | |||
| 娑提 || ''Suōtí'' || Sati | |||
| 娑提 || ''Suōtí'' || Sati | |||
| Сати || ''Sati'' || Sati | |||
| Sati | |||
|- | |||
| オロバス || ''Orobasu'' || Orobas | |||
| 오로바스 || ''Orobaseu'' || Orobas | |||
| 欧若博司 || ''Ōuruòbósī'' || Orobas | |||
| 歐若博司 || ''Ōuruòbósī'' || Orobas | |||
| Оробас || ''Orobas'' || Orobas | |||
| Orobas | |||
|- | |||
| ランダ || ''Randa'' || Rangda | |||
| 랑다 || ''Rangda'' || Rangda | |||
| 兰达 || ''Lándá'' || Rangda | |||
| 蘭達 || ''Lándá'' || Rangda | |||
| Рангда || ''Rangda'' || Rangda | |||
| Rangda | |||
|- | |||
| スルト || ''Suruto'' || Surt | |||
| 수르트 || ''Sureuteu'' || Surt | |||
| 苏尔特尔 || ''Sū'ěrtè'ěr'' || Surtr | |||
| 斯爾特 || ''Sī'ěrtè'' || Surt | |||
| Сурт || ''Surt'' || Surt | |||
| Surt | |||
|- | |||
| フツヌシ || ''Futsunushi'' || Futsunushi | |||
| 후츠누시 || ''Hucheunusi'' || Futsunushi | |||
| 经津主 || ''Jīng Jīn Zhǔ'' || Futsunushi | |||
| 經津主 || ''Jīng Jīn Zhǔ'' || Futsunushi | |||
| Фуцунуси || ''Futsunusi'' || Futsunushi | |||
| Futsunushi | |||
|- | |||
| アプサラス || ''Apusarasu'' || Apsara | |||
| 아프사라스 || ''Apeusaraseu'' || Apsara | |||
| 飞天 || ''Fēitiān'' || Apsara | |||
| 飛天 || ''Fēitiān'' || Apsara | |||
| Апсара || ''Apsara'' || Apsara | |||
| Apsara | |||
|- | |||
| ユニコーン || ''Yunikōn'' || Unicorn | |||
| 유니콘 || ''Yunikon'' || Unicorn | |||
| 独角兽 || ''Dújiǎoshòu'' || Unicorn | |||
| 獨角獸 || ''Dújiǎoshòu'' || Unicorn | |||
| Единорог || ''Yedinogor'' || Unicorn | |||
| Tek Boynuzlu At | |||
|- | |||
| ハイピクシー || ''Haipikushī'' || High Pixie | |||
| 하이픽시 || ''Ha'ipiksi'' || High Pixie | |||
| 高等皮克希 || ''Gāoděng Píkèxī'' || High Pixie | |||
| 高等皮克希 || ''Gāoděng Píkèxī'' || High Pixie | |||
| Высшая пикси || ''Vysshaya piksi'' || Highest Pixie | |||
| Büyük Peri | |||
|- | |||
| サラスヴァティ || ''Sarasuvati'' || Sarasvati | |||
| 사라스바티 || ''Saraseubati'' || Sarasvati | |||
| 妙音天女 || ''Miàoyīn Tiānnǚ'' || Sarasvati | |||
| 妙音天女 || ''Miàoyīn Tiānnǚ'' || Sarasvati | |||
| Сарасвати || ''Sarasvati'' || Sarasvati | |||
| Sarasvati | |||
|- | |||
| ガンガー || ''Gangā'' || Ganga | |||
| 강가 || ''Gangga'' || Ganga | |||
| 甘伽 || ''Gānjiā'' || Ganga | |||
| 剛加 || ''Gāngjiā'' || Ganga | |||
| Ганга || ''Ganga'' || Ganga | |||
| Ganga | |||
|- | |||
| パールヴァティ || ''Pāruvati'' || Parvati | |||
| 파르바티 || ''Pareubati'' || Parvati | |||
| 帕尔瓦蒂 || ''Pà'ěrwǎdì'' || Parvati | |||
| 帕爾瓦蒂 || ''Pà'ěrwǎdì'' || Parvati | |||
| Парвати || ''Parvati'' || Parvati | |||
| Parvati | |||
|- | |||
| キクリヒメ || ''Kikurihime'' || Kikurihime | |||
| 키쿠리히메 || ''Kikurihime'' || Kikurihime | |||
| 菊理媛 || ''Jú Lǐ Yuán'' || Kikurihime | |||
| 菊理媛 || ''Jú Lǐ Yuán'' || Kikurihime | |||
| Кикури-химэ || ''Kikuri-khim·e'' || Kikuri-Hime | |||
| Kikuri-Hime | |||
|- | |||
| スカアハ || ''Sukaaha'' || Scáthach | |||
| 스카아하 || ''Seuka'aha'' || Scáthach | |||
| 斯卡哈 || ''Sīkǎhā'' || Scáthach | |||
| 斯卡哈 || ''Sīkǎhā'' || Scáthach | |||
| Скатах || ''Skatakh'' || Scáthach | |||
| Scathach | |||
|- | |||
| リャナンシー || ''Ryananshī'' || Leannán Sídhe | |||
| 랴난시 || ''Ryanansi'' || Leannán Sídhe | |||
| 拉南希 || ''Lānánxī'' || Leannán Sídhe | |||
| 菈南希 || ''Lānánxī'' || Leannán Sídhe | |||
| Лианан Ши || ''Lianan Shi'' || Leannán Sídhe | |||
| Leanan Sidhe | |||
|- | |||
| ヤクシニー || ''Yakushinī'' || Yakshini | |||
| 야크시니 || ''Yakeusini'' || Yakshini | |||
| 母夜叉 || ''Mǔyèchā'' || Yakshini | |||
| 母夜叉 || ''Mǔyèchā'' || Yakshini | |||
| Якшини || ''Yakshini'' || Yakshini | |||
| Yakshini | |||
|- | |||
| ハリティー || ''Haritī'' || Hariti | |||
| 하리티 || ''Hariti'' || Hariti | |||
| 诃梨帝母 || ''Hēlídìmǔ'' || Hariti | |||
| 訶梨帝母 || ''Hēlídìmǔ'' || Hariti | |||
| Харити || ''Khariti'' || Hariti | |||
| Hariti | |||
|- | |||
| ガブリエル || ''Gaburieru'' || Gabriel | |||
| 가브리엘 || ''Gabeuri'el'' || Gabriel | |||
| 加百列 || ''Jiābǎiliè'' || Gabriel | |||
| 加百列 || ''Jiābǎiliè'' || Gabriel | |||
| Гавриил || ''Gavriil'' || Gabriel | |||
| Cebrail | |||
|- | |||
| スカディ || ''Sukadi'' || Skadi | |||
| 스카디 || ''Seukadi'' || Skadi | |||
| 斯卡蒂 || ''Sīkǎdì'' || Skadi | |||
| 絲卡蒂 || ''Sīkǎdì'' || Skadi | |||
| Скади || ''Skadi'' || Skadi | |||
| Skadi | |||
|- | |||
| マザーハーロット || ''Mazāhārotto'' || Mother Harlot | |||
| 마더 할롯 || ''Madeo Hallot'' || Mother Harlot | |||
| 巴比伦大淫妇 || ''Bābǐlún Dà Yínfù'' || The Great Whore of Babylon | |||
| 巴比倫大淫婦 || ''Bābǐlún Dà Yínfù'' || The Great Whore of Babylon | |||
| Блудница || ''Bludnitsa'' || The Harlot | |||
| Kahpe Anne | |||
|- | |||
| アリラト || ''Arirato'' || Alilat | |||
| 알릴라트 || ''Allillateu'' || Alilat | |||
| 阿利拉特 || ''Ālìlātè'' || Alilat | |||
| 威靈 || ''Wēi Líng'' || Powerful Deity | |||
| Аллат || ''Allat'' || Allat | |||
| El-Lât | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Line 380: | Line 604: | ||
<!-- English || French || German || Spanish || Italian || Polish --> | <!-- English || French || German || Spanish || Italian || Polish --> | ||
| Orpheus || Orphée || Orpheus || Orfeo || Orfeo || Orfeusz | | Orpheus || Orphée || Orpheus || Orfeo || Orfeo || Orfeusz | ||
|- | |||
| Orpheus Telos || Orphée Telos || Orpheus Telos || Orfeo Telos || Orfeo Telos || Orfeusz Telos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Io || Io || Io || Io || Io || Io | | Io || Io || Io || Io || Io || Io | ||
Line 418: | Line 644: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medea || Médée || Medea || Medea || Medea || Medea | | Medea || Médée || Medea || Medea || Medea || Medea | ||
|- | |||
| Slime || Slime || Schleim || Limo || Slime || Śluz | |||
|- | |||
| Legion || Légion || Legion || Legión || Legione || Legion | |||
|- | |||
| Black Frost || Black Frost || Schwarzer Frost || Frost oscuro || Frost Nero || Czarny Frost | |||
|- | |||
| Ose || Ose || Ose || Ose || Ose || Ose | |||
|- | |||
| Decarabia || Decarabia || Decarabia || Decarabia || Decarabia || Dekarabia | |||
|- | |||
| Loki || Loki || Loki || Loki || Loki || Loki | |||
|- | |||
| Susano-o || Susano-o || Susano-o || Susanoo || Susano-o || Susano-o | |||
|- | |||
| Nekomata || Nekomata || Nekomata || Nekomata || Nekomata || Nekomata | |||
|- | |||
| Jack Frost || Jack Frost || Jack Frost || Jack Frost || Jack Frost || Jack Frost | |||
|- | |||
| Jack-o'-Lantern || Jack-o'-Lantern || Jack O'Lantern || Jack-o'-Lantern || Jack-o'-Lantern || Jack-o'-Lantern | |||
|- | |||
| Hua Po || Hua Po || Hua Po || Hua Po || Hua Po || Hua Po | |||
|- | |||
| Sati || Sati || Sati || Sati || Sati || Sati | |||
|- | |||
| Orobas || Orobas || Orobas || Orobas || Orobas || Orobas | |||
|- | |||
| Rangda || Rangda || Rangda || Rangda || Rangda || Rangda | |||
|- | |||
| Surt || Surt || Surt || Surt || Surt || Surtr | |||
|- | |||
| Futsunushi || Futsunushi || Futsunushi || Futsunushi || Futsunushi || Futsunushi | |||
|- | |||
| Apsaras || Apsara || Apsaras || Apsará || Apsaras || Apsaras | |||
|- | |||
| Unicorn || Licorne || Einhorn || Unicornio || Unicorno || Jednorożec | |||
|- | |||
| High Pixie || Pixie supérieure || Hoch-Pixie || Gran Pixie || Pixie superiore || Dowódczyni Pixie | |||
|- | |||
| Sarasvati || Sarasvati || Sarasvati || Sarasvati || Sarasvati || Saraswati | |||
|- | |||
| Ganga || Ganga || Ganga || Ganga || Ganga || Ganga | |||
|- | |||
| Parvati || Parvati || Parvati || Parvati || Parvati || Parwati | |||
|- | |||
| Kikuri-Hime || Kikuri-Hime || Kikuri-Hime || Kikuri-Hime || Kikuri-Hime || Kikuri-Hime | |||
|- | |||
| Scathach || Scáthach || Scathach || Scáthach || Scathach || Scathach | |||
|- | |||
| Leanan Sidhe || Leanan Sidhe || Leanan Sidhe || Leanan Sidhe || Leanan Sidhe || Leanan Sidhe | |||
|- | |||
| Yakshini || Yaksini || Yakshini || Yakshini || Yakshini || Jakszini | |||
|- | |||
| Hariti || Hariti || Hariti || Hariti || Hariti || Hariti | |||
|- | |||
| Gabriel || Gabriel || Gabriel || Gabriel || Gabriel || Gabriel | |||
|- | |||
| Skadi || Skadi || Skadi || Skadi || Skadi || Skadi | |||
|- | |||
| Mother Harlot || La Courtisane || Hure Babylon || Ramera babilónica || La Meretrice || Nierządnica z Babilonu | |||
|- | |||
| Alilat || Al-Lat || Alilat || Alilat || Allat || Alilat | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Line 425: | Line 713: | ||
!Brazilian Portuguese | !Brazilian Portuguese | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Orfeu | | Orfeu | ||
|- | |||
| Orfeu Telos | |||
|- | |||
| Io | |||
|- | |||
| Ísis | |||
|- | |||
| Hermes | |||
|- | |||
| Trismegisto | |||
|- | |||
| Polideuces | |||
|- | |||
| César | |||
|- | |||
| Pentesileia | |||
|- | |||
| Artemísia | |||
|- | |||
| Lúcia | |||
|- | |||
| Juno | |||
|- | |||
| Cérbero | |||
|- | |||
| Paládio | |||
|- | |||
| Atena | |||
|- | |||
| Nêmesis | |||
|- | |||
| Kala-Nemi | |||
|- | |||
| Castor | |||
|- | |||
| Hipnos | |||
|- | |||
| Moros | |||
|- | |||
| Medeia | |||
|- | |||
| Gosma | |||
|- | |||
| Legião | |||
|- | |||
| Black Frost | |||
|- | |||
| Ose | |||
|- | |||
| Decarabia | |||
|- | |||
| Loki | |||
|- | |||
| Susano-o | |||
|- | |||
| Nekomata | |||
|- | |||
| Jack Frost | |||
|- | |||
| Jack-o'-Lantern | |||
|- | |||
| Hua Po | |||
|- | |||
| Sati | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Orobas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rangda | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Surt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Futsunushi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Apsará | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Unicórnio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Grã-Pixie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sarasvati | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ganga | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Parvati | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kikuri-Hime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scáthach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Leannán Sídhe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yakshini | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hariti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gabriel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Skadi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mãe Meretriz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alilat | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
==Shadows== | ==Shadows== |
edits