10
edits
(→Tracklist: Added tracks, translation nemes, official names from the Persona 2 Innocent Sin PSP gallery, composers and vocalists from Disc 1) |
(→Tracklist: Added tracks, translation nemes, official names from the Persona 2 Innocent Sin PSP gallery, composers, vocalists and lyricists from Disc 2) |
||
Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
|Velvet Room # 3 | |Velvet Room # 3 | ||
|Claude Debussy | |Claude Debussy | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Disc 2 | |||
!# | |||
!JP Title | |||
!Translation | |||
!EN Title (from the Innocent Sin gallery) | |||
!Composer | |||
!Arranger | |||
!Vocalist | |||
!Lyricist | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
|Main Theme A | |||
|Main Theme A | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
| | |||
|Toa Defense | |||
|Toua Defense | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
| | |||
|Tominaga Chiropractic | |||
|Tominaga Chiropractic | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
| | |||
|Le Cleir-de-lune | |||
|Clair de Lune | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
| | |||
|W.SLASH | |||
|Double Slash | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
| | |||
|ROSA-CANDIDA ~ Aoba Shop | |||
|Rosa Candida: Aoba | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
| | |||
|Satomi Tadashi ~ Aoba Shop | |||
|Satomi Tadashi: Aoba | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
| | |||
|Smile Hirasaka | |||
|Smile Hirasaka | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
| | |||
|foolish Boss | |||
|Foolish Struggle | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|Hero's Entrance | |||
|Hero's Appearance | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|Trish's Fountain | |||
|Trish's Spring | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|Reminiscence (Painful) | |||
|Recollection (Pain) | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|Gold | |||
|GOLD | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|etheria | |||
|Etheria | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|Jolly Roger | |||
|Jolly Roger | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|Satomi Tadashi ~ Konan Shop | |||
|Satomi Tadashi: Kounan | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|London House | |||
|London Clothier | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|Lunar Palace Konan | |||
|Lunar Palace Kounan | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|In Lak'ech | |||
|In Lak'ech | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|Event Scene B | |||
|Event Scene B | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|Araya Shrine | |||
|Alaya Shrine | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|Mt. Iwato | |||
|Mt. Iwato | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|Festival Accompaniment | |||
|Festival Commotion | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|Persona | |||
|Persona Game | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|Maya Theme (Sad) | |||
|Maya's Theme (Sad) | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|Mt. Katatsumuri | |||
|Mt. Katatsumuri | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
|Yukino Theme (Sad) | |||
|Yukino's Theme (Sad) | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|Last Battalion | |||
| | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|Knights of the Holy Spear | |||
|Order of the Holy Lance | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|Caracol | |||
|Caracol | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|Shadow | |||
|Shadow | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
|Kurosu Theme | |||
|Blooming Flower | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
|MAP Sumaru City ~ Xibalba | |||
|Outer Xibalba | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
| | |||
|ROSA-CANDIDA ~ Rengedai Shop | |||
|Rosa Candida: Rengedai | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
|kaori | |||
|Kaori | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
|Public Facility | |||
|Public Facility | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
| | |||
|Aquarius Shrine | |||
|Aquarius Temple | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
|Taurus Shrine | |||
|Taurus Temple | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
| | |||
|Scorpio Shrine | |||
|Scorpio Temple | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
|Eikichi Theme (Sad) | |||
|Eikichi's Theme (Sad) | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
| | |||
|Reminiscence (Beloved) | |||
|Recollection (Nostalgia) | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|Leo Shrine | |||
|Leo Temple | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
| | |||
|Seven Sisters High School B | |||
|Seven Sisters High B | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|Milky Way | |||
|Silver River | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
|Xibalba | |||
|Xibalba | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
| | |||
|Abandoned Factory | |||
|Abandoned Factory | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
|Danger | |||
|Danger | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
|Kashihara | |||
|Kashihara | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
|Final Boss Battle | |||
|Final Battle | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|Maya Dies | |||
|Maya's Death | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
|Ending Movie | |||
| | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
| | |||
|Persona Ondo | |||
|Persona Dance | |||
|Takehito Koyasu | |||
| | |||
|Takehito Koyasu | |||
|Santaro Perusona (伯備三太郎) | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
| | |||
|Battle Contact | |||
| | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits