19,615
edits
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Username !! Signature !! Wiki Role / Expertise !! Series / Media Expertise !! Contact | ! Username !! Signature !! Wiki Role / Expertise !! Series / Media Expertise !! Contact | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Billy Mitchell|Billy Mitchell]] | |||
| — | |||
| Moderation | |||
| — | |||
| [[User talk:Billy Mitchell|Talk]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Capes|Capes]] | | [[User:Capes|Capes]] | ||
Line 27: | Line 33: | ||
| ''Shin Megami Tensei'' series{{clear}}{{Link|Game|SMT1}}{{clear}}{{Link|Game|SMT2}}{{clear}}{{Link|Game|SMTif}} | | ''Shin Megami Tensei'' series{{clear}}{{Link|Game|SMT1}}{{clear}}{{Link|Game|SMT2}}{{clear}}{{Link|Game|SMTif}} | ||
| [[User talk:Capes|Talk]] | | [[User talk:Capes|Talk]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Cygni|Cygni]] | |||
|— | |||
|Soundtrack pages | |||
|[[Shin Megami Tensei (Series)|''Shin Megami Tensei'' series]]<br>[[Persona (Series)|''Persona'' series]] | |||
|[[User talk:Cygni|Talk]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Larrue|Larrue]] | | [[User:Larrue|Larrue]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 85: | ||
| ''Shin Megami Tensei'' series{{clear}} | | ''Shin Megami Tensei'' series{{clear}} | ||
| [[User talk:Spider|Talk]] | | [[User talk:Spider|Talk]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Megami Tensei Wiki]] | [[Category:Megami Tensei Wiki]] |