Aohige Aojiru

Jump to navigation Jump to search
This Persona series item page is a stub. You can help Megami Tensei Wiki by expanding it.
Reason: Needs item and location info.
Aohige Aojiru
青ひげ青汁

Aohige Aojiru is an item in Persona 3 Reload

Profile

Gameplay

Effect

Game Type Effect Target Buy Sell Capacity Usage
In Battle Outside
Persona 3 Reload Consumable Restore 200 HP Single ally ¥3400 ¥850 99 ✔ ✔

Obtaining

Game Obtained
Persona 3 Reload Shop
Found
Drop

Descriptions

Game Description
Persona 3 Reload Restores 200 HP to 1 ally.

Nomenclature

Names in Other Languages
Language Name Meaning
English Aohige Aojiru
Japanese 青ひげ青汁 Aohige Aojiru Bluebeard Green Juice
Simplified Chinese 蓝胡子青汁 Lán Húzi Qīngzhī Bluebeard Green Juice
Traditional Chinese 藍鬍子青汁 Lán Húzi Qīngzhī Bluebeard Green Juice
French Aohige Aojiru
German Aohige-Aojiru
Italian Aohige Aojiru
Korean 푸른 수염鬚髥 녹즙綠汁 Pureun Suyeom Nokjeup Bluebeard Green Juice
Polish Aohige Aojiru
Brazilian Portuguese Aojiru da Aohige Aojiru from Aohige
Russian Аодзиру «Аохигэ» Aodziru «Aokhig·e» «Aohige» Aojiru
Peninsular Spanish Aojiru de Aohige Aojiru from Aohige
Turkish Aohige Aojiru