Translations in Persona 3 Reload: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Im mender? (talk | contribs) m (→Attributes: polish grammar) |
Im mender? (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| 山岸風花 || ''Yamagishi Fūka'' || || 야마기시 후카 || ''Yamagisi Huka'' || || 山岸风花 || ''Shān'àn Fēnghuā''|| || 山岸風花 || ''Shān'àn Fēnghuā'' || || Фуука Ямагиси || ''Fuuka Yamagisi'' || || Fuuka Yamagishi | | 山岸風花 || ''Yamagishi Fūka'' || || 야마기시 후카 || ''Yamagisi Huka'' || || 山岸风花 || ''Shān'àn Fēnghuā''|| || 山岸風花 || ''Shān'àn Fēnghuā'' || || Фуука Ямагиси || ''Fuuka Yamagisi'' || || Fuuka Yamagishi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| コロマル || ''Koromaru'' || || 코로마루 || ''Koromaru''|| || 虎狼丸 || ''Hǔlángwán'' || || 虎狼丸 || ''Hǔlángwán'' || || || || || | | コロマル || ''Koromaru'' || || 코로마루 || ''Koromaru''|| || 虎狼丸 || ''Hǔlángwán'' || || 虎狼丸 || ''Hǔlángwán'' || || Коромару || ''Koromaru'' || || Koromaru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| アイギス || ''Aigisu'' || Aegis || 아이기스 || ''Aigiseu'' || Aegis || 埃癸斯 || ''Āiguǐsī'' || Aegis || 埃癸斯 || ''Āiguǐsī'' || Aegis || || || || | | アイギス || ''Aigisu'' || Aegis || 아이기스 || ''Aigiseu'' || Aegis || 埃癸斯 || ''Āiguǐsī'' || Aegis || 埃癸斯 || ''Āiguǐsī'' || Aegis || Айгис || ''Aygis'' || || Aigis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 天田乾 || ''Amada Ken'' || || 아마다 켄 || ''Amada Ken'' || || 天田乾 || ''Tiāntián Qián'' || || 天田乾 || ''Tiāntián Qián'' || || || || || | | 天田乾 || ''Amada Ken'' || || 아마다 켄 || ''Amada Ken'' || || 天田乾 || ''Tiāntián Qián'' || || 天田乾 || ''Tiāntián Qián'' || || Кэн Амада || ''K·en Amada'' || || Ken Amada | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 荒垣真次郎 || ''Aragaki Shinjirō'' || || 아라가키 신지로 || ''Aragaki Sinjiro'' || || 荒垣真次郎 || ''Huāngyuán Zhēncìláng'' || || 荒垣真次郎 || ''Huāngyuán Zhēncìláng'' || || || || || | | 荒垣真次郎 || ''Aragaki Shinjirō'' || || 아라가키 신지로 || ''Aragaki Sinjiro'' || || 荒垣真次郎 || ''Huāngyuán Zhēncìláng'' || || 荒垣真次郎 || ''Huāngyuán Zhēncìláng'' || || Синдзиро Арагаки || ''Sindziro Aragaki'' || || Shinjiro Aragaki | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Fuuka Yamagishi{{Exp|Official English website}} || Fuuka Yamagishi{{Exp|Official French website}} || Fuuka Yamagishi{{Exp|Official German website}} || Fuuka Yamagishi{{Exp|Official Spanish website}} || Fuuka Yamagishi{{Exp|Official Italian website}} || Fuuka Yamagishi | | Fuuka Yamagishi{{Exp|Official English website}} || Fuuka Yamagishi{{Exp|Official French website}} || Fuuka Yamagishi{{Exp|Official German website}} || Fuuka Yamagishi{{Exp|Official Spanish website}} || Fuuka Yamagishi{{Exp|Official Italian website}} || Fuuka Yamagishi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Koromaru{{Exp|Official English website}} || Koromaru{{Exp|Official French website}} || Koromaru{{Exp|Official German website}} || Koromaru{{Exp|Official Spanish website}} || Koromaru{{Exp|Official Italian website}} || | | Koromaru{{Exp|Official English website}} || Koromaru{{Exp|Official French website}} || Koromaru{{Exp|Official German website}} || Koromaru{{Exp|Official Spanish website}} || Koromaru{{Exp|Official Italian website}} || Koromaru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aigis{{Exp|Official English website}} || Aigis{{Exp|Official French website}} || Aigis{{Exp|Official German website}} || Aigis{{Exp|Official Spanish website}} || Aigis{{Exp|Official Italian website}} || | | Aigis{{Exp|Official English website}} || Aigis{{Exp|Official French website}} || Aigis{{Exp|Official German website}} || Aigis{{Exp|Official Spanish website}} || Aigis{{Exp|Official Italian website}} || Aigis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ken Amada{{Exp|Official English website}} || Ken Amada{{Exp|Official French website}} || Ken Amada{{Exp|Official German website}} || Ken Amada{{Exp|Official Spanish website}} || Ken Amada{{Exp|Official Italian website}} || Ken Amada | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shinjiro Aragaki {{Exp|Official English website}} || Shinjiro Aragaki{{Exp|Official French website}} || Shinjiro Aragaki{{Exp|Official German website}} || Shinjiro Aragaki{{Exp|Official Spanish website}} || Shinjiro Aragaki{{Exp|Official Italian website}} || Shinjiro Aragaki | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aigis{{Exp|Official Brazilian website}} | |Aigis{{Exp|Official Brazilian website}} | ||
|- | |||
|Ken Amada{{Exp|Official Brazilian website}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shinjiro Aragaki{{Exp|Official Brazilian website}} | |Shinjiro Aragaki{{Exp|Official Brazilian website}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |