User:Billy Mitchell/sandbox/Nine: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Demons) |
(→Demons) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Translations in ''Shin Megami Tensei: Nine''}}{{Stub|type=List|reason=All names from available languages need to be added.}}{{Translation Needed}} | <!--{{DISPLAYTITLE:Translations in ''Shin Megami Tensei: Nine''}}{{Stub|type=List|reason=All names from available languages need to be added.}}{{Translation Needed}}--> | ||
This is a list of all named content in {{Link|Game|SMTN}}. | This is a list of all named content in {{Link|Game|SMTN}}. | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="wikitable large-cells" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable large-cells" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=4|Japanese | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Kana | !Kana | ||
!Hepburn | !Hepburn | ||
!Translation | !Translation | ||
!Battle log | |||
|- | |- | ||
| アマテラス || ''Amaterasu'' || || Amaterasu | | アマテラス || ''Amaterasu'' || || Amaterasu | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| ツクヨミ || ''Tsukuyomi'' || || Tsukuyomi | | ツクヨミ || ''Tsukuyomi'' || || Tsukuyomi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| タケミカヅチ || || || Take-mikaduchi | | タケミカヅチ || ''Takemikazuchi'' || || Take-mikaduchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ヒノカグツチ || || || Hinokagutsuti | | ヒノカグツチ || ''Hinokagutsuchi'' || || Hinokagutsuti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| オモイカネ || || || Omoikane | | オモイカネ || ''Omoikane'' || || Omoikane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| タヂカラオ || || || Tajikarao | | タヂカラオ || ''Tajikarao'' || || Tajikarao | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ! | ||
! | |||
! | |||
| Izanami{{exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ! | ||
! | |||
! | |||
| Norn{{exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ラクシュミ || || || Laksmi | | ラクシュミ || ''Rakushumi'' || || Laksmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| パラスアテナ || || || Pallas Athena | | パラスアテナ || ''Parasuatena'' || || Pallas Athena | ||
|- | |- | ||
| フレイア || || || Freya | | フレイア || ''Fureia'' || || Freya | ||
|- | |- | ||
| スカアハ || || || Scathaca | | スカアハ || ''Sukaaha'' || || Scathaca | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ハトホル || || || Hathor | | ハトホル || ''Hatohoru'' || || Hathor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| サラスヴァティ || || || Sarasvati | | サラスヴァティ || ''Sarasuvati'' || || Sarasvati | ||
|- | |- | ||
| アメノウズメ || || || Amenouzume | | アメノウズメ || ''Amenouzume'' || || Amenouzume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ガルーダ || || || Garuda | | ガルーダ || ''Garūda'' || || Garuda | ||
|- | |- | ||
| スザク || || || Suzaku | | スザク || ''Suzaku'' || || Suzaku | ||
|- | |- | ||
| フェニックス || || || Phoenix | | フェニックス || ''Fenikkusu'' || || Phoenix | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ホウオウ || || || Houoh | | ホウオウ || ''Hōō'' || || Houoh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ! | ||
! | |||
! | |||
| Nandoxingjun{{exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ヴィシュヌ || || || Visne | | ヴィシュヌ || ''Vishunu'' || || Visne | ||
|- | |- | ||
| バアル || || || Baal | | バアル || ''Baaru'' || || Baal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| オーディン || || || Odhinn | | オーディン || ''Ōdin'' || || Odhinn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ホルス || || || Horus | | ホルス || ''Horusu'' || || Horus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| トール || || || Thor | | トール || ''Tōru'' || || Thor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| インドラ || || || Indra | | インドラ || ''Indora'' || || Indra | ||
|- | |- | ||
| トート || || || Thoth | | トート || ''Tōto'' || || Thoth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| アナンタ || || || Ananta | | アナンタ || ''Ananta'' || || Ananta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ガンガー || || || Ganga | | ガンガー || ''Gangā'' || || Ganga | ||
|- | |- | ||
| セイリュウ || || || Seiryu | | セイリュウ || ''Seiryū'' || || Seiryu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ケツアルカトル || || || Quetzalcoatl | | ケツアルカトル || ''Ketsuarukatoru'' || || Quetzalcoatl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| コワトリクエ || || || Coatlicue | | コワトリクエ || ''Kowatorikue'' || || Coatlicue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| バロン || || || Balong | | バロン || ''Baron'' || || Balong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ゲンブ || || || Genbu | | ゲンブ || ''Genbu'' || || Genbu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| アヌビス || || || Anubis | | アヌビス || ''Anubisu'' || || Anubis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ナンディ || || || Nandin | | ナンディ || ''Nandi'' || || Nandin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ハクタク || || || Hakutaku | | ハクタク || ''Hakutaku'' || || Hakutaku | ||
|- | |- | ||
| スレイプニル || || || Sleipnir | | スレイプニル || ''Sureipuniru'' || || Sleipnir | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ビャッコ || || || Byakko | | ビャッコ || ''Byakko'' || || Byakko | ||
|- | |- | ||
| キリン || || || Kilin | | キリン || ''Kirin'' || || Kilin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| スフィンクス || || || Sphinx | | スフィンクス || ''Sufinkusu'' || || Sphinx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ユニコーン || || || Unicorn | | ユニコーン || ''Yunikōn'' || || Unicorn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ! | ||
! | |||
! | |||
| Chiyou{{exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| シヴァ || || || Siva | | シヴァ || ''Shiva'' || || Siva | ||
|- | |- | ||
| スサノオ || || || Susanoo | | スサノオ || ''Susanoo'' || || Susanoo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| カルティケーヤ || || || Karttikeya | | カルティケーヤ || ''Karutikēya'' || || Karttikeya | ||
|- | |- | ||
| インドラジット || || || Indrajit | | インドラジット || ''Indorajitto'' || || Indrajit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| アレス || || || Ares | | アレス || ''Aresu'' || || Ares | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ! | ||
! | |||
! | |||
| Xiwangmu{{exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| カーリー || || || Kali | | カーリー || ''Kārī'' || || Kali | ||
|- | |- | ||
| アナト || || || Anat | | アナト || ''Anato'' || || Anat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| イシス || || || Isis | | イシス || ''Ishisu'' || || Isis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ! | ||
! | |||
! | |||
| Qybele{{exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| アルテミス || || || Artemis | | アルテミス || ''Arutemisu'' || || Artemis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| パールヴァティ || || || Parvati | | パールヴァティ || ''Pārvati'' || || Parvati | ||
|- | |- | ||
| キクリヒメ || || || Kikurihime | | キクリヒメ || ''Kikurihime'' || || Kikurihime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| クシナダヒメ || || || Kushinadahime | | クシナダヒメ || ''Kushinadahime'' || || Kushinadahime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| アラハバキ || || || Arahabaki | | アラハバキ || ''Arahabaki'' || || Arahabaki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| タケミナカタ || || || Takeminakata | | タケミナカタ || ''Takeminakata'' || || Takeminakata | ||
|- | |- | ||
| オオナムチ || || || Oonamuchi | | オオナムチ || ''Ōnamuchi'' || || Oonamuchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| サルタヒコ || || || Sarutahiko | | サルタヒコ || ''Sarutahiko'' || || Sarutahiko | ||
|- | |- | ||
| スクナヒコナ || || || Sukunahikona | | スクナヒコナ || ''Sukunahikona'' || || Sukunahikona | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ! | ||
! | |||
! | |||
| Seraph{{exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ! | ||
! | |||
! | |||
| Cherup{{exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ! | ||
! | |||
! | |||
| Thrones{{exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ドミニオン || || || Dominion | | ドミニオン || ''Dominion'' || || Dominion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ヴァーチャー || || || Virtues | | ヴァーチャー || ''Vāchā'' || || Virtues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| パワー || || || Powers | | パワー || ''Pawā'' || || Powers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| プリンシパリティ || || || Principalitie | | プリンシパリティ || ''Purinshipariti'' || || Principalitie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| アークエンジェル || || || Archangel | | アークエンジェル || ''Ākuenjeru'' || || Archangel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| エンジェル || || || Angels | | エンジェル || ''Enjeru'' || || Angels | ||
|- | |- | ||
| モリーアン || || || Morrigain | | モリーアン || ''Morīan'' || || Morrigain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ジャターユ || || || Jateryu | | ジャターユ || ''Jatāyu'' || || Jateryu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| アエロー || || || Aello | | アエロー || ''Aerō'' || || Aello | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ケライノー || || || Kelaino | | ケライノー || ''Kerainō'' || || Kelaino | ||
|- | |- | ||
| オキュペテー || || || Okypete | | オキュペテー || ''Okyupetē'' || || Okypete | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ハーピー || || || Harpuia | | ハーピー || ''Hāpī'' || || Harpuia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ヤマタノオロチ || || || Yamatanoorochi | | ヤマタノオロチ || ''Yamatanoorochi'' || || Yamatanoorochi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ナーガラジャ || || || Nagaraja | | ナーガラジャ || ''Nāgaraja'' || || Nagaraja | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ミズチ || || || Mizuchi | | ミズチ || ''Mizuchi'' || || Mizuchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ナーガ || || || Naga | | ナーガ || ''Nāga'' || || Naga | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || Nozuchi | | ノズチ || ''Nozuchi'' || || Nozuchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ハヌマーン || || || Hanuman | | ハヌマーン || ''Hanumān'' || || Hanuman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ガネーシャ || || || Ganesa | | ガネーシャ || ''Ganēsha'' || || Ganesa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || Valkyrie | | ヴァルキリー || ''Varukirī'' || || Valkyrie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| イフリート || || || Ifrit | | イフリート || ''Ifurīto'' || || Ifrit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ジン || || || Jinn | | ジン || ''Jin'' || || Jinn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| イソラ || || || Isora | | イソラ || ''Isora'' || || Isora | ||
|- | |- | ||
| アプサラス || || || Apsaras | | アプサラス || ''Apusarasu'' || || Apsaras | ||
|- | |- | ||
| キンナリー || || || Kimnari | | キンナリー || ''Kinnarī'' || || Kimnari | ||
|- | |||
| ケルベロス || ''Keruberosu'' || || Kerberos | |||
|- | |||
| グリフォン || ''Gurifon'' || || Griffin | |||
|- | |||
| オルトロス || ''Orutorosu'' || || Orthros | |||
|- | |||
| ネコマタ || ''Nekomata'' || || Nekomata | |||
|- | |||
| カーシー || ''Kāshī'' || || Cu Sith | |||
|- | |||
| ケットシー || ''Kettoshī'' || || Cat Sith | |||
|- | |||
| ティターン || ''Titān'' || || Titan | |||
|- | |||
| ウベルリ || ''Uberuri'' || || Ubelluri | |||
|- | |||
| ドワーフ || ''Dowāfu'' || || Dwarf | |||
|- | |||
| スダマ || ''Sudama'' || || Sudama | |||
|- | |||
| ノッカー || ''Nokkā'' || || Knocker | |||
|- | |||
| ティターニア || ''Titānia'' || || Titania | |||
|- | |||
| オベロン || ''Oberon'' || || Oberon | |||
|- | |||
| クー・フーリン || ''Kū fūrin'' || || Cu Chulainn | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Troll{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
| エルフ || ''Erufu'' || || Elf | |||
|- | |||
| ガンダルヴァ || ''Gandaruva'' || || Gandharva | |||
|- | |||
| ジャックランタン || ''Jakkurantan'' || || Jack Lantern | |||
|- | |||
| ジャックフロスト || ''Jakkufurosuto'' || || Jack Frost | |||
|- | |||
| ピクシー || ''Pikushī'' || || Pixie | |||
|- | |||
| フレイミーズ || ''Fureimīzu'' || || Flamies | |||
|- | |||
| アクアンズ || ''Akuanzu'' || || Aquans | |||
|- | |||
| エアロス || ''Earosu'' || || Aeros | |||
|- | |||
| アーシーズ || ''Āshīzu'' || || Earthies | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Masakado{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Tokisada{{exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
| ヨシツネ || ''Yoshitsune'' || || Yoshitsune | |||
|- | |||
| アリス || ''Arisu'' || || Alice | |||
|- | |||
| ジャンヌ || ''Jannu'' || || Janne | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Azazel{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Gaap{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
| ゴモリー || ''Gomorī'' || || Gomory | |||
|- | |||
| ベリス || ''Berisu'' || || Berith | |||
|- | |||
| デカラビア || ''Dekarabia'' || || Decarabia | |||
|- | |||
| フォルネウス || ''Foruneusu'' || || Forneus | |||
|- | |||
| エリゴール || ''Erigōru'' || || Eligor | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Lilith{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
| サキュバス || ''Sakyubasu'' || || Succubus | |||
|- | |||
| インキュバス || ''Inkyubasu'' || || Incubus | |||
|- | |||
| リリム || ''Ririmu'' || || Lilim | |||
|- | |||
| エンプーサ || ''Enpūsa'' || || Empusa | |||
|- | |||
| アルプ || Arupu || || Alp | |||
|- | |||
| ランダ || ''Randa'' || || Randa | |||
|- | |||
| ヤクシャ || ''Yakusha'' || || Yaksa | |||
|- | |||
| ヤクシニー || ''Yakushinī'' || || Yaksini | |||
|- | |||
| トゥルダク || ''Turudaku'' || || Turdak | |||
|- | |||
| アズミ || ''Azumi'' || || Azumi | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Taotie{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
| セト || ''Seto'' || || Seth | |||
|- | |||
| アブラクサス || ''Aburakusasu'' || || Abraxas | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Pazuzu{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
| ニャルラトホテプ || ''Nyaruratohotepu'' || || Nyalrathotep | |||
|- | |||
| テスカトリポカ || ''Tesukatoripoka'' || || Tezcatlipoca | |||
|- | |||
| バフォメット || ''Bafometto'' || || Baphomet | |||
|- | |||
| フレスベルグ || ''Furesuberugu'' || || Hresvelgr | |||
|- | |||
| チン || ''Chin'' || || Zhen | |||
|- | |||
| アンズー || ''Anzū'' || || Anzu | |||
|- | |||
| フリアイ || ''Furiai'' || || Furiae | |||
|- | |||
| コカトライス || ''Kokatoraisu'' || || Ckatrice | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Beidoxingjun{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
| モト || ''Moto'' || || Mot | |||
|- | |||
| ゲーデ || ''Gēde'' || || Ghede | |||
|- | |||
| チェルノボグ || ''Cherunobogu'' || || Chernobog | |||
|- | |||
| ペルセポネー || ''Peruseponē'' || || Persephone | |||
|- | |||
| ヘル || ''Heru'' || || Hel | |||
|- | |||
| ヘカトンケイル || ''Hekatonkeiru'' || || Hekatoncheir | |||
|- | |||
| ギリメカラ || ''Girimekara'' || || Girimekra | |||
|- | |||
| エキンム || ''Ekinmu'' || || Ekimm | |||
|- | |||
| サイクロプス || ''Saikuropusu'' || || Kyklops | |||
|- | |||
| ラクシャーサ || ''Rakushāsa'' || || Raksasa | |||
|- | |||
| オーガ || ''Ōga'' || || Ogre | |||
|- | |||
| フェンリル || ''Fenriru'' || || Fenrir | |||
|- | |||
| カトブレパス || ''Katoburepasu'' || || Catoblepas | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Skylla{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
| ヌエ || ''Nue'' || || Nue | |||
|- | |||
| バイコーン || ''Baikōn'' || || Bicorn | |||
|- | |||
| ガルム || ''Garumu'' || || Garm | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Beerzebub{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Dagon{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Mara{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
| アスタロト || ''Asutaroto'' || || Astaroth | |||
|- | |||
| ルキフグス || ''Rukifugusu'' || || Lucifuge Rofocale | |||
|- | |||
| スルト || ''Suruto'' || || Surt | |||
|- | |||
| ロキ || ''Roki'' || || Loki | |||
|- | |||
| モロク || ''Moroku'' || || Molech | |||
|- | |||
| ヘカーテ || ''Hekāte'' || || Hecate | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Echidna{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| Tiamat{{Exp|Unused}} | |||
|- | |||
| ニーズホッグ || ''Nīzuhoggu'' || || Nidhog | |||
|- | |||
| バジリスク || ''Bajirisuku'' || || Basilisk | |||
|- | |||
| キングー || ''Kingū'' || || Kingu | |||
|- | |||
| ティホン || ''Tihon'' || || Typhon | |||
|- | |||
| タラスク || ''Tarasuku'' || || Trasque | |||
|- | |||
| ヴェータラ || ''Vētara'' || || Vetara | |||
|- | |||
| レギオン || ''Region'' || || Legion | |||
|- | |||
| ヤカー || ''Yakā'' || || Yaka | |||
|- | |||
| ガキ || ''Gaki'' || || Gaki | |||
|- | |||
| ポルターガイスト || ''Porutāgaisuto'' || || Poltergeist | |||
|- | |||
| スライム || ''Suraimu'' || || Slime | |||
|- | |||
| ラグエル || ''Ragueru'' || || Raguel | |||
|- | |||
| サリエル || ''Sarieru'' || || Sariel | |||
|- | |||
| アバドン || ''Abadon'' || || Abaddon | |||
|- | |||
| マリア || ''Maria'' || || Maria | |||
|- | |||
| ヤルダバオート || ''Yarudabaōto'' || || Ialdabaoth | |||
|- | |||
| アダム || ''Adamu'' || || Adam | |||
|- | |||
| イヴ || ''Ivu'' || || Eve | |||
|- | |||
| ルシファー || ''Rushifā'' || || Lucifer | |||
|- | |||
| イデアエンジェル || ''Idea enjeru'' || || Idea Angel | |||
|- | |||
| デビルバラキ || ''Debiru baraki'' || || Devil Baraki | |||
|- | |||
| デビルスミレ || ''Debiru sumire'' || || Devil Sumire | |||
|- | |||
| バラキ || ''Baraki'' || || Baraki | |||
|- | |||
| スミレ || ''Sumire'' || || Sumire | |||
|- | |||
| ムビオラ || ''Mubiora'' || || Mubiora | |||
|- | |||
| ミランダ || ''Miranda'' || || Miranda | |||
|- | |||
| フェリス || ''Ferisu'' || || Ferris | |||
|- | |||
| ツヅミ || ''Tsuzumi'' || || Tudumi | |||
|- | |||
| セリ || ''Seri'' || || Seri | |||
|- | |||
| ハヤシ || ''Hayashi'' || || Hayashi | |||
|- | |||
| シキ || ''Shiki'' || || Shiki | |||
|- | |||
| ナイトウ || ''Naitō'' || || Naitou | |||
|- | |||
| 用心棒 || ''Yōjinbō'' || || Bodyguard | |||
|- | |||
| ミウラ || ''Miura'' || || Miura | |||
|- | |||
| グリーンベアー || ''Gurīnbeā'' || || Green Bear | |||
|- | |||
| 若造 || ''Wakazō'' || || Boy | |||
|- | |||
| ギャル || ''Gyaru'' || || Gal | |||
|- | |||
| ガイア教徒 || ''Gaia kyōto'' || || Gaias | |||
|- | |||
| マキシマン || ''Makushiman'' || || Maximan | |||
|- | |||
| ヘルナース || ''Heru nāsu'' || || Hell Nurse | |||
|- | |||
| フェジー・アドニス || ''Fejī adonisu'' || || Fezy Adonis | |||
|- | |||
| ブッチー || ''Butchī'' || || Butzii | |||
|- | |||
| サメジマ || ''Samejima'' || || Samejima | |||
|- | |||
| ヒムロ || ''Himuro'' || || Himuro | |||
|- | |||
| アイカワ || ''Aikawa'' || || Aikawa | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:27, 9 March 2024
This is a list of all named content in Shin Megami Tensei: Nine.
This listing compiles name data and translations from the game, including its officially published languages and completed fan translations. The game has been officially published in Japanese. While the game has not been released in English, English names are used in the battle log and are shown in the tables when appropriate.
Characters
Playable Characters
Non-Playable Characters
Groups
Demons
Japanese | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kana | Hepburn | Translation | Battle log |
アマテラス | Amaterasu | Amaterasu | |
ツクヨミ | Tsukuyomi | Tsukuyomi | |
タケミカヅチ | Takemikazuchi | Take-mikaduchi | |
ヒノカグツチ | Hinokagutsuchi | Hinokagutsuti | |
オモイカネ | Omoikane | Omoikane | |
タヂカラオ | Tajikarao | Tajikarao | |
Izanami![]() | |||
Norn![]() | |||
ラクシュミ | Rakushumi | Laksmi | |
パラスアテナ | Parasuatena | Pallas Athena | |
フレイア | Fureia | Freya | |
スカアハ | Sukaaha | Scathaca | |
ハトホル | Hatohoru | Hathor | |
サラスヴァティ | Sarasuvati | Sarasvati | |
アメノウズメ | Amenouzume | Amenouzume | |
ガルーダ | Garūda | Garuda | |
スザク | Suzaku | Suzaku | |
フェニックス | Fenikkusu | Phoenix | |
ホウオウ | Hōō | Houoh | |
Nandoxingjun![]() | |||
ヴィシュヌ | Vishunu | Visne | |
バアル | Baaru | Baal | |
オーディン | Ōdin | Odhinn | |
ホルス | Horusu | Horus | |
トール | Tōru | Thor | |
インドラ | Indora | Indra | |
トート | Tōto | Thoth | |
アナンタ | Ananta | Ananta | |
ガンガー | Gangā | Ganga | |
セイリュウ | Seiryū | Seiryu | |
ケツアルカトル | Ketsuarukatoru | Quetzalcoatl | |
コワトリクエ | Kowatorikue | Coatlicue | |
バロン | Baron | Balong | |
ゲンブ | Genbu | Genbu | |
アヌビス | Anubisu | Anubis | |
ナンディ | Nandi | Nandin | |
ハクタク | Hakutaku | Hakutaku | |
スレイプニル | Sureipuniru | Sleipnir | |
ビャッコ | Byakko | Byakko | |
キリン | Kirin | Kilin | |
スフィンクス | Sufinkusu | Sphinx | |
ユニコーン | Yunikōn | Unicorn | |
Chiyou![]() | |||
シヴァ | Shiva | Siva | |
スサノオ | Susanoo | Susanoo | |
カルティケーヤ | Karutikēya | Karttikeya | |
インドラジット | Indorajitto | Indrajit | |
アレス | Aresu | Ares | |
Xiwangmu![]() | |||
カーリー | Kārī | Kali | |
アナト | Anato | Anat | |
イシス | Ishisu | Isis | |
Qybele![]() | |||
アルテミス | Arutemisu | Artemis | |
パールヴァティ | Pārvati | Parvati | |
キクリヒメ | Kikurihime | Kikurihime | |
クシナダヒメ | Kushinadahime | Kushinadahime | |
アラハバキ | Arahabaki | Arahabaki | |
タケミナカタ | Takeminakata | Takeminakata | |
オオナムチ | Ōnamuchi | Oonamuchi | |
サルタヒコ | Sarutahiko | Sarutahiko | |
スクナヒコナ | Sukunahikona | Sukunahikona | |
Seraph![]() | |||
Cherup![]() | |||
Thrones![]() | |||
ドミニオン | Dominion | Dominion | |
ヴァーチャー | Vāchā | Virtues | |
パワー | Pawā | Powers | |
プリンシパリティ | Purinshipariti | Principalitie | |
アークエンジェル | Ākuenjeru | Archangel | |
エンジェル | Enjeru | Angels | |
モリーアン | Morīan | Morrigain | |
ジャターユ | Jatāyu | Jateryu | |
アエロー | Aerō | Aello | |
ケライノー | Kerainō | Kelaino | |
オキュペテー | Okyupetē | Okypete | |
ハーピー | Hāpī | Harpuia | |
ヤマタノオロチ | Yamatanoorochi | Yamatanoorochi | |
ナーガラジャ | Nāgaraja | Nagaraja | |
ミズチ | Mizuchi | Mizuchi | |
ナーガ | Nāga | Naga | |
ノズチ | Nozuchi | Nozuchi | |
ハヌマーン | Hanumān | Hanuman | |
ガネーシャ | Ganēsha | Ganesa | |
ヴァルキリー | Varukirī | Valkyrie | |
イフリート | Ifurīto | Ifrit | |
ジン | Jin | Jinn | |
イソラ | Isora | Isora | |
アプサラス | Apusarasu | Apsaras | |
キンナリー | Kinnarī | Kimnari | |
ケルベロス | Keruberosu | Kerberos | |
グリフォン | Gurifon | Griffin | |
オルトロス | Orutorosu | Orthros | |
ネコマタ | Nekomata | Nekomata | |
カーシー | Kāshī | Cu Sith | |
ケットシー | Kettoshī | Cat Sith | |
ティターン | Titān | Titan | |
ウベルリ | Uberuri | Ubelluri | |
ドワーフ | Dowāfu | Dwarf | |
スダマ | Sudama | Sudama | |
ノッカー | Nokkā | Knocker | |
ティターニア | Titānia | Titania | |
オベロン | Oberon | Oberon | |
クー・フーリン | Kū fūrin | Cu Chulainn | |
Troll![]() | |||
エルフ | Erufu | Elf | |
ガンダルヴァ | Gandaruva | Gandharva | |
ジャックランタン | Jakkurantan | Jack Lantern | |
ジャックフロスト | Jakkufurosuto | Jack Frost | |
ピクシー | Pikushī | Pixie | |
フレイミーズ | Fureimīzu | Flamies | |
アクアンズ | Akuanzu | Aquans | |
エアロス | Earosu | Aeros | |
アーシーズ | Āshīzu | Earthies | |
Masakado![]() | |||
Tokisada![]() | |||
ヨシツネ | Yoshitsune | Yoshitsune | |
アリス | Arisu | Alice | |
ジャンヌ | Jannu | Janne | |
Azazel![]() | |||
Gaap![]() | |||
ゴモリー | Gomorī | Gomory | |
ベリス | Berisu | Berith | |
デカラビア | Dekarabia | Decarabia | |
フォルネウス | Foruneusu | Forneus | |
エリゴール | Erigōru | Eligor | |
Lilith![]() | |||
サキュバス | Sakyubasu | Succubus | |
インキュバス | Inkyubasu | Incubus | |
リリム | Ririmu | Lilim | |
エンプーサ | Enpūsa | Empusa | |
アルプ | Arupu | Alp | |
ランダ | Randa | Randa | |
ヤクシャ | Yakusha | Yaksa | |
ヤクシニー | Yakushinī | Yaksini | |
トゥルダク | Turudaku | Turdak | |
アズミ | Azumi | Azumi | |
Taotie![]() | |||
セト | Seto | Seth | |
アブラクサス | Aburakusasu | Abraxas | |
Pazuzu![]() | |||
ニャルラトホテプ | Nyaruratohotepu | Nyalrathotep | |
テスカトリポカ | Tesukatoripoka | Tezcatlipoca | |
バフォメット | Bafometto | Baphomet | |
フレスベルグ | Furesuberugu | Hresvelgr | |
チン | Chin | Zhen | |
アンズー | Anzū | Anzu | |
フリアイ | Furiai | Furiae | |
コカトライス | Kokatoraisu | Ckatrice | |
Beidoxingjun![]() | |||
モト | Moto | Mot | |
ゲーデ | Gēde | Ghede | |
チェルノボグ | Cherunobogu | Chernobog | |
ペルセポネー | Peruseponē | Persephone | |
ヘル | Heru | Hel | |
ヘカトンケイル | Hekatonkeiru | Hekatoncheir | |
ギリメカラ | Girimekara | Girimekra | |
エキンム | Ekinmu | Ekimm | |
サイクロプス | Saikuropusu | Kyklops | |
ラクシャーサ | Rakushāsa | Raksasa | |
オーガ | Ōga | Ogre | |
フェンリル | Fenriru | Fenrir | |
カトブレパス | Katoburepasu | Catoblepas | |
Skylla![]() | |||
ヌエ | Nue | Nue | |
バイコーン | Baikōn | Bicorn | |
ガルム | Garumu | Garm | |
Beerzebub![]() | |||
Dagon![]() | |||
Mara![]() | |||
アスタロト | Asutaroto | Astaroth | |
ルキフグス | Rukifugusu | Lucifuge Rofocale | |
スルト | Suruto | Surt | |
ロキ | Roki | Loki | |
モロク | Moroku | Molech | |
ヘカーテ | Hekāte | Hecate | |
Echidna![]() | |||
Tiamat![]() | |||
ニーズホッグ | Nīzuhoggu | Nidhog | |
バジリスク | Bajirisuku | Basilisk | |
キングー | Kingū | Kingu | |
ティホン | Tihon | Typhon | |
タラスク | Tarasuku | Trasque | |
ヴェータラ | Vētara | Vetara | |
レギオン | Region | Legion | |
ヤカー | Yakā | Yaka | |
ガキ | Gaki | Gaki | |
ポルターガイスト | Porutāgaisuto | Poltergeist | |
スライム | Suraimu | Slime | |
ラグエル | Ragueru | Raguel | |
サリエル | Sarieru | Sariel | |
アバドン | Abadon | Abaddon | |
マリア | Maria | Maria | |
ヤルダバオート | Yarudabaōto | Ialdabaoth | |
アダム | Adamu | Adam | |
イヴ | Ivu | Eve | |
ルシファー | Rushifā | Lucifer | |
イデアエンジェル | Idea enjeru | Idea Angel | |
デビルバラキ | Debiru baraki | Devil Baraki | |
デビルスミレ | Debiru sumire | Devil Sumire | |
バラキ | Baraki | Baraki | |
スミレ | Sumire | Sumire | |
ムビオラ | Mubiora | Mubiora | |
ミランダ | Miranda | Miranda | |
フェリス | Ferisu | Ferris | |
ツヅミ | Tsuzumi | Tudumi | |
セリ | Seri | Seri | |
ハヤシ | Hayashi | Hayashi | |
シキ | Shiki | Shiki | |
ナイトウ | Naitō | Naitou | |
用心棒 | Yōjinbō | Bodyguard | |
ミウラ | Miura | Miura | |
グリーンベアー | Gurīnbeā | Green Bear | |
若造 | Wakazō | Boy | |
ギャル | Gyaru | Gal | |
ガイア教徒 | Gaia kyōto | Gaias | |
マキシマン | Makushiman | Maximan | |
ヘルナース | Heru nāsu | Hell Nurse | |
フェジー・アドニス | Fejī adonisu | Fezy Adonis | |
ブッチー | Butchī | Butzii | |
サメジマ | Samejima | Samejima | |
ヒムロ | Himuro | Himuro | |
アイカワ | Aikawa | Aikawa |