10
edits
(→Tracklist: Added tracks, translation nemes, official names from the Persona 2 Innocent Sin PSP gallery, composers, vocalists and lyricists from Disc 2) |
(→Tracklist: Added tracks, translation nemes, official names from the Persona 2 Innocent Sin PSP gallery, composers, arrangers, vocalists and lyricists from Disc 3 and 4) |
||
Line 930: | Line 930: | ||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Disc 3 | |||
!# | |||
!JP Title | |||
!Translation | |||
!EN Title (from the Innocent Sin gallery) | |||
!Composer | |||
!Arranger | |||
!Vocalist | |||
!Lyricist | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
|unbreakable tie | |||
|unbreakable tie | |||
|Shoji Meguro | |||
| | |||
|Asami Izawa and Lotus Juice | |||
|Lotus Juice | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
| | |||
|Title | |||
|Title Screen | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
| | |||
|Hero Theme | |||
|Hero's Theme | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
| | |||
|Seven Sisters High School A | |||
|Seven Sisters High A | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
| | |||
|Vehicle Handling | |||
|Driving | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
| | |||
|Ginko Theme | |||
|Ginko's Theme | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
| | |||
|Tension | |||
|Tension | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
| | |||
|Comical Route | |||
|Pounchline | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
| | |||
|Philemon Theme | |||
|Philemon's Theme | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|Premonition | |||
|Premonition | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|MAP Sumaru City | |||
|Sumaru City | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|Kuzunoha Detective Office | |||
|Kuzunoha Detective Agency | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|Satomi Tadashi ~ Hirasaka Shop | |||
|Satomi Tadashi: Hirasaka | |||
|Takumi Sakamoto (坂本拓己) | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
|Takumi Sakamoto (坂本拓己) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|Ramen Shiraishi | |||
|Shiraishi Ramen | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|Satomi Tadashi ~ Rengedai Shop | |||
|Satomi Tadashi: Rengedai | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
|Tadashi Satomi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|Honmaru Park | |||
|Honmaru Park | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|Silverman Residence | |||
|Silverman Manor | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|Maya Theme | |||
|Maya's Theme | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|Main Theme B | |||
|Main Theme B | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|Yukino Theme | |||
|Yukino's Theme | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|Joker Theme | |||
|Joker's Theme | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|Evil Moves | |||
|Scent of Evil | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|Boss Battle | |||
|Boss Battle | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|PEACE DINER | |||
|Peace Diner | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|Satomi Tadashi ~ Yumesaki Shop | |||
|Satomi Tadashi: Yumesaki | |||
|tonny&sam | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
|tonny&sam | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|anima mundi | |||
|Anima Mundi | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
|Zodiac | |||
|Zodiac | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|Event Scene A | |||
|Event Scene A | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|Kasugayama High School | |||
|Kasugayama High | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|Bomb Shelter | |||
|Air Raid Shelter | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|Tranquility | |||
|Peace | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Disc 4 | |||
!# | |||
!JP Title | |||
!Translation | |||
!EN Title (from the Innocent Sin gallery) | |||
!Composer | |||
!Arranger | |||
!Vocalist | |||
!Lyricist | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
|Crazy Party | |||
|Mad Dance | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
| | |||
|Battle | |||
|Battle | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
| | |||
|Battle Results | |||
|Results | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
| | |||
|The Poem for Everyone's Souls | |||
|The Poem for Everyone's Souls | |||
|Shoji Meguro | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
| | |||
|Velvet Room ~ Gymnopedie | |||
|Velvet Room # 2 | |||
|Erik Satie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
| | |||
|Velvet Room ~ Moonlight | |||
|Velvet Room # 3 | |||
|Claude Debussy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
| | |||
|Time Castle | |||
|Time Castle | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
| | |||
|TONY'S SHOP | |||
|Tony's Shop | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
| | |||
|Mu Continent | |||
|Mu | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|Casino ~ Mu Continent | |||
|Mu Casino | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|Sumaru Genie | |||
|Sumaru Genie | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|Hiiragi Psychotherapy | |||
|Hiiragi Psychotherapy | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|Giga Macho | |||
|Giga Macho | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|Ryusei Yarou's SOUND MAX | |||
|Meteor Masa To The Max | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|CD Shop ~ Giga Macho | |||
|Giga Macho Records | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|BIKINI LINE | |||
|Bikini Line | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|Aoba Park | |||
|Aoba Park | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|Concert Hall | |||
|Outdoor Concert Hall | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|Ginko Theme (Sad) | |||
|Ginko's Theme (Sad) | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|JOKER | |||
|JOKER | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya, Masaki Kurokawa, and Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
|Hiroko Konishi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|The Four Masquerade Executives | |||
|Masked Executives | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|Time Count | |||
|Countdown | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|Toa Defense | |||
|Toua Defense | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|Tominaga Chiropractic | |||
|Tominaga Chiropractic | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|Le Cleir-de-lune | |||
|Clair de Lune | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|W.SLASH | |||
|Double Slash | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits