965
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| LightProof | | LightProof | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Survives [[Light]] magic/skills | | Survives [[Light]] magic/skills with 1 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|Dark Attribute Immortality|闇属性不死}} | | {{nihongo|Dark Attribute Immortality|闇属性不死}} | ||
| DarkProof | | DarkProof | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Survives [[Dark]] magic/skills | | Survives [[Dark]] magic/skills with 1 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|Fire Attribute Immortality|火属性不死}} | | {{nihongo|Fire Attribute Immortality|火属性不死}} | ||
| FireProof | | FireProof | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Survives [[Fire]] magic/skills | | Survives [[Fire]] magic/skills with 1 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|Water Attribute Immortality|水属性不死}} | | {{nihongo|Water Attribute Immortality|水属性不死}} | ||
| WaterProof | | WaterProof | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Survives [[Water]] magic/skills | | Survives [[Water]] magic/skills with 1 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|Earth Attribute Immortality|地属性不死}} | | {{nihongo|Earth Attribute Immortality|地属性不死}} | ||
| EarthProof | | EarthProof | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Survives [[Earth]] magic/skills | | Survives [[Earth]] magic/skills with 1 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|Wind Attribute Immortality|風属性不死}} | | {{nihongo|Wind Attribute Immortality|風属性不死}} | ||
| WindProof | | WindProof | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Survives [[Wind]] magic/skills | | Survives [[Wind]] magic/skills with 1 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|Lightning Attribute Immortality|雷属性不死}} | | {{nihongo|Lightning Attribute Immortality|雷属性不死}} | ||
| ThunderProof | | ThunderProof | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Survives [[Electricity|Lightning]] magic/skills | | Survives [[Electricity|Lightning]] magic/skills with 1 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|Ice Attribute Immortality|氷属性不死}} | | {{nihongo|Ice Attribute Immortality|氷属性不死}} | ||
| IceProof | | IceProof | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Survives [[Ice]] magic/skills | | Survives [[Ice]] magic/skills with 1 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|God Race Natural Enemy|神種族天敵}} | | {{nihongo|God Race Natural Enemy|神種族天敵}} | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| Improves negotiation with female Demons who speak like delinquents | | Improves negotiation with female Demons who speak like delinquents | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo| | | {{nihongo|Support Pro|応援上手}} | ||
| Team Spirit | | Team Spirit | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| Increases allies' | | Increases allies' attack power by 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|To the Grave Together|死なばもろとも}} | | {{nihongo|To the Grave Together|死なばもろとも}} | ||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| Camaraderie | | Camaraderie | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Increases | | Increases attack power by 20% when an ally is defeated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|Senseless Presence|存在感無し}} | | {{nihongo|Senseless Presence|存在感無し}} | ||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| Thick Hide | | Thick Hide | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 10% chance to negate enemies' | | 10% chance to negate enemies' physical attacks and skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|Godspeed|神速}} | | {{nihongo|Godspeed|神速}} | ||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
| Deadeye | | Deadeye | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| | | Physical attacks always hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|Impulsive|きぶんや}} | | {{nihongo|Impulsive|きぶんや}} | ||
| Mood-Swing | | Mood-Swing | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | Physical attacks hit twice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|Whimsy|きまぐれ}} | | {{nihongo|Whimsy|きまぐれ}} | ||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|Light Incarnate|光の化身}} | | {{nihongo|Light Incarnate|光の化身}} | ||
| | | LightBoost | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| Increases power of [[Light]] magic/skills by 20% | | Increases power of [[Light]] magic/skills by 20% | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Dark Incarnate|闇の化身}} | |||
| DarkBoost | |||
| 30 | |||
| Increases power of [[Dark]] magic/skills by 20% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Fire Incarnate|火の化身}} | |||
| FireBoost | |||
| 30 | |||
| Increases power of [[Fire]] magic/skills by 20% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Water Incarnate|水の化身}} | |||
| WaterBoost | |||
| 30 | |||
| Increases power of [[Water]] magic/skills by 20% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Earth Incarnate|地の化身}} | |||
| EarthBoost | |||
| 30 | |||
| Increases power of [[Earth]] magic/skills by 20% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Wind Incarnate|風の化身}} | |||
| WindBoost | |||
| 30 | |||
| Increases power of [[Wind]] magic/skills by 20% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Lightning Incarnate|雷の化身}} | |||
| ThunderBoost | |||
| 30 | |||
| Increases power of [[Electricity|Lightning]] magic/skills by 20% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Ice Incarnate|氷の化身}} | |||
| IceBoost | |||
| 30 | |||
| Increases power of [[Ice]] magic/skills by 20% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Concentration 1|集中1}} | |||
| Focus | |||
| 10 | |||
| Increases magic attack power by 10% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Concentration 2|集中2}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 20 | |||
| Increases magic attack power by 15% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Concentration 3|集中3}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 30 | |||
| Increases magic attack power by 20% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Heavy Blow 1|重い打撃1}} | |||
| Magnify | |||
| 10 | |||
| Increases physical attack power by 10% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Heavy Blow 2|重い打撃2}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 20 | |||
| Increases physical attack power by 15% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Heavy Blow 3|重い打撃3}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 30 | |||
| Increases physical attack power by 20% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Hazy 1|おぼろげ1}} | |||
| Fog | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10% chance to avoid physical attacks, magic, and skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Hazy 2|おぼろげ2}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 20 | |||
| 15% chance to avoid physical attacks, magic, and skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Hazy 3|おぼろげ3}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 30 | |||
| 20% chance to avoid physical attacks, magic, and skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Escape Pro 1|逃げ上手1}} | |||
| Escape | |||
| 10 | |||
| Increases success rate of fleeing by 10% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Escape Pro 2|逃げ上手2}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 20 | |||
| Increases success rate of fleeing by 15% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Escape Pro 3|逃げ上手3}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 30 | |||
| Increases success rate of fleeing by 20% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Chilly Guy 1|さむい奴1}} | |||
| Freeze | |||
| 10 | |||
| Increases chances of inflicting [[Frozen]] ailment by 10% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Chilly Guy 2|さむい奴2}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 15 | |||
| Increases chances of inflicting [[Frozen]] ailment by 15% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Sly Smile 1|嫌な笑い1}} | |||
| Mute | |||
| 10 | |||
| Increases chances of inflicting [[Mute (Ailment)|Mute]] ailment by 10% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Sly Smile 2|嫌な笑い2}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 15 | |||
| Increases chances of inflicting [[Mute (Ailment)|Mute]] ailment by 15% | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits