Open main menu
Home
Random
Recent changes
Special pages
Community portal
Settings
About Megami Tensei Wiki
Disclaimers
Search
User menu
Create account
Log in
Azusa Shimada: Difference between revisions
Article
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Azusa Shimada
(view source)
Revision as of 16:58, 13 November 2023
108 bytes added
,
13 November 2023
→Media Credits
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 16:41, 13 November 2023
(
view source
)
CarolinaHeart
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Media Credits
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:58, 13 November 2023
(
view source
)
CarolinaHeart
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Media Credits
)
Newer edit →
Line 29:
Line 29:
!Game
!Game
!Role(s)
!Role(s)
|-
|2018
|''[[Persona 5 Dancing in Starlight]]''
|Character Art Designer{{Exp|Credited in the end credits}}
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
CarolinaHeart
1,485
edits