968
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| Increases chances of inflicting [[Mute (Ailment)|Mute]] ailment by 15% | | Increases chances of inflicting [[Mute (Ailment)|Mute]] ailment by 15% | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Pheromone 1|フェロモン1}} | |||
| Aroma | |||
| 10 | |||
| Increases chances of inflicting [[Charm]] ailment by 10% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Pheromone 2|フェロモン2}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 15 | |||
| Increases chances of inflicting [[Charm]] ailment by 15% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Charged Constitution 1|帯電体質1}} | |||
| Electro | |||
| 10 | |||
| Increases chances of inflicting [[Stun]] ailment by 10% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Charged Constitution 2|帯電体質2}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 15 | |||
| Increases chances of inflicting [[Stun]] ailment by 15% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Rotten Body 1|腐った身体1}} | |||
| Plague | |||
| 10 | |||
| Increases chances of inflicting [[Poison]] ailment by 10% | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|Rotten Body 2|腐った身体2}} | |||
| ― | |||
| 15 | |||
| Increases chances of inflicting [[Poison]] ailment by 15% | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Nomenclature== | ==Nomenclature== | ||
{{Names | {{Names | ||
|ja= | |en=Power{{Exp App|DKLD}} | ||
|ja={{ruby|特殊|とくしゅ}}{{ruby|能力|のうりょく}} ''Tokushu Nōryoku'' | |||
|jaM=Special Power | |jaM=Special Power | ||
|zhS= | |zhS= |
edits