9,059
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:No Image.png|120px]] | |[[File:No Image.png|120px]] | ||
| | |Aki★Eda, Michiru Mizusawa, Shiichi Kugura,<br/>Midori Tokiwa, Moto Kuromura, Akira Uta,<br/>Michiru Katou, Kiyunkichi, Sai Asai,<br/>Ryuji Tsukiyama, Ume Aka, Hiromu Taki,<br/>Jenny | ||
| | |ASCII Media Works | ||
| | |{{Release|JP=August 27, 2013}} | ||
|ISBN | |{{ISBN|978-4048918329}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!style="width:50%"|Author | !style="width:50%"|Author | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Girl's Secret | ||
| | |Aki★Eda | ||
|- | |||
|マッカに懸けろ! | |||
|Michiru Mizusawa | |||
|- | |||
|I'll Be Waiting For You At The Dormitory | |||
|Shiichi Kugura | |||
|- | |||
|Seven-Year Old Young Man | |||
|Midori Tokiwa | |||
|- | |||
|{{Tt|Do You Know My Hee-Ho?|うちのヒーホー 知りませんか}} | |||
|Moto Kuromura | |||
|- | |||
|God of Negotiation | |||
|Akira Uta | |||
|- | |||
|Head Delivery | |||
|Michiru Katou | |||
|- | |||
|Samurai Apprentice Party | |||
|Kiyunkichi | |||
|- | |||
|サムライ食風景 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I Don't Know The Demon's Heart | |||
|Sai Asai | |||
|- | |||
|Together with Masakado | |||
|Ryuji Tsukiyama | |||
|- | |||
|After Him, Isabeau! | |||
|Ume Aka | |||
|- | |||
|Penniless Samurai | |||
|Hiromu Taki | |||
|- | |||
|Which One Do You Prefer? | |||
|Jenny | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 94: | ||
|[[File:No Image.png|120px]]{{clear}}Volume 1 | |[[File:No Image.png|120px]]{{clear}}Volume 1 | ||
|Authors | |Authors | ||
| | |Ichijinsha | ||
| | |{{Release|JP=March 25, 2009}} | ||
|ISBN | |ISBN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:No Image.png|120px]]{{clear}}Volume 2 | |[[File:No Image.png|120px]]{{clear}}Volume 2 | ||
|Authors | |Authors | ||
| | |Ichijinsha | ||
| | |{{Release|JP=June 25, 2009}} | ||
|ISBN | |ISBN | ||
|- | |- |