Persona 2: Innocent Sin Original Soundtrack (2011): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Tracklist: Added tracks, translation nemes, official names from the Persona 2 Innocent Sin PSP gallery, composers, vocalists and lyricists from Disc 2) |
(→Tracklist: Added tracks, translation nemes, official names from the Persona 2 Innocent Sin PSP gallery, composers, arrangers, vocalists and lyricists from Disc 3 and 4) |
||
Line 930: | Line 930: | ||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Disc 3 | |||
!# | |||
!JP Title | |||
!Translation | |||
!EN Title (from the Innocent Sin gallery) | |||
!Composer | |||
!Arranger | |||
!Vocalist | |||
!Lyricist | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
|unbreakable tie | |||
|unbreakable tie | |||
|Shoji Meguro | |||
| | |||
|Asami Izawa and Lotus Juice | |||
|Lotus Juice | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
| | |||
|Title | |||
|Title Screen | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
| | |||
|Hero Theme | |||
|Hero's Theme | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
| | |||
|Seven Sisters High School A | |||
|Seven Sisters High A | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
| | |||
|Vehicle Handling | |||
|Driving | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
| | |||
|Ginko Theme | |||
|Ginko's Theme | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
| | |||
|Tension | |||
|Tension | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
| | |||
|Comical Route | |||
|Pounchline | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
| | |||
|Philemon Theme | |||
|Philemon's Theme | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|Premonition | |||
|Premonition | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|MAP Sumaru City | |||
|Sumaru City | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|Kuzunoha Detective Office | |||
|Kuzunoha Detective Agency | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|Satomi Tadashi ~ Hirasaka Shop | |||
|Satomi Tadashi: Hirasaka | |||
|Takumi Sakamoto (坂本拓己) | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
|Takumi Sakamoto (坂本拓己) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|Ramen Shiraishi | |||
|Shiraishi Ramen | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|Satomi Tadashi ~ Rengedai Shop | |||
|Satomi Tadashi: Rengedai | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
|Tadashi Satomi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|Honmaru Park | |||
|Honmaru Park | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|Silverman Residence | |||
|Silverman Manor | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|Maya Theme | |||
|Maya's Theme | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|Main Theme B | |||
|Main Theme B | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|Yukino Theme | |||
|Yukino's Theme | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|Joker Theme | |||
|Joker's Theme | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|Evil Moves | |||
|Scent of Evil | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|Boss Battle | |||
|Boss Battle | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|PEACE DINER | |||
|Peace Diner | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|Satomi Tadashi ~ Yumesaki Shop | |||
|Satomi Tadashi: Yumesaki | |||
|tonny&sam | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
|tonny&sam | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|anima mundi | |||
|Anima Mundi | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
|Zodiac | |||
|Zodiac | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|Event Scene A | |||
|Event Scene A | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|Kasugayama High School | |||
|Kasugayama High | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|Bomb Shelter | |||
|Air Raid Shelter | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|Tranquility | |||
|Peace | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Disc 4 | |||
!# | |||
!JP Title | |||
!Translation | |||
!EN Title (from the Innocent Sin gallery) | |||
!Composer | |||
!Arranger | |||
!Vocalist | |||
!Lyricist | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
|Crazy Party | |||
|Mad Dance | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
| | |||
|Battle | |||
|Battle | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
| | |||
|Battle Results | |||
|Results | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
| | |||
|The Poem for Everyone's Souls | |||
|The Poem for Everyone's Souls | |||
|Shoji Meguro | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
| | |||
|Velvet Room ~ Gymnopedie | |||
|Velvet Room # 2 | |||
|Erik Satie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
| | |||
|Velvet Room ~ Moonlight | |||
|Velvet Room # 3 | |||
|Claude Debussy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
| | |||
|Time Castle | |||
|Time Castle | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
| | |||
|TONY'S SHOP | |||
|Tony's Shop | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
| | |||
|Mu Continent | |||
|Mu | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|Casino ~ Mu Continent | |||
|Mu Casino | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|Sumaru Genie | |||
|Sumaru Genie | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|Hiiragi Psychotherapy | |||
|Hiiragi Psychotherapy | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|Giga Macho | |||
|Giga Macho | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|Ryusei Yarou's SOUND MAX | |||
|Meteor Masa To The Max | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|CD Shop ~ Giga Macho | |||
|Giga Macho Records | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|BIKINI LINE | |||
|Bikini Line | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|Aoba Park | |||
|Aoba Park | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|Concert Hall | |||
|Outdoor Concert Hall | |||
|Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|Ginko Theme (Sad) | |||
|Ginko's Theme (Sad) | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|JOKER | |||
|JOKER | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya, Masaki Kurokawa, and Toshiko Tasaki | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
|Hiroko Konishi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|The Four Masquerade Executives | |||
|Masked Executives | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Toshiki Konishi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|Time Count | |||
|Countdown | |||
|Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|Toa Defense | |||
|Toua Defense | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|Tominaga Chiropractic | |||
|Tominaga Chiropractic | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|Le Cleir-de-lune | |||
|Clair de Lune | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Ryota Koduka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|W.SLASH | |||
|Double Slash | |||
|Masaki Kurokawa | |||
|Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 14:21, 29 November 2023
Persona 2: Innocent Sin Original Soundtrack is a 6-disc soundtrack album for Persona 2: Innocent Sin.[1] Discs 1 and 2 contain the original PlayStation soundtrack composed and arranged by Toshiko Tasaki, Kenichi Tsuchiya, and Masaki Kurokawa. Discs 3-6 contain the new soundtrack for the PlayStation Portable version composed and arranged by Shoji Meguro, Ryota Kozuka, Atsushi Kitajoh, and Toshiki Konishi.
Tracklist
# | JP Title | Translation | EN Title (from the Innocent Sin gallery) | Composer | Arranger | Vocalist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Opening | Opening | Masaki Kurokawa and Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
02 | Hero Theme | Hero's Theme | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
03 | Seven Sisters High School A | Seven Sisters High A | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
04 | Vehicle Handling | Driving | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
05 | Ginko Theme | Ginko's Theme | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
06 | Tension | Tension | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
07 | Comical Route | Pounchline | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
08 | Eikichi Theme | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
09 | Philemon Theme | Philemon's Theme | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
10 | Premonition | Premonition | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
11 | MAP Sumaru City | Sumaru City | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
12 | Kuzunoha Detective Office | Kuzunoha Detective Agency | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
13 | Satomi Tadashi ~ Hirasaka Shop | Satomi Tadashi: Hirasaka | Takumi Sakamoto (坂本拓己) | |||
14 | Ramen Shiraishi | Shiraishi Ramen | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
15 | Gatten Sushi | Gatten Sushi | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
16 | Satomi Tadashi ~ Rengedai Shop | Satomi Tadashi: Rengedai | Masaki Kurokawa | Tadashi Satomi | ||
17 | Honmaru Park | Honmaru Park | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
18 | Silverman Residence | Silverman Manor | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
19 | Maya Theme | Maya's Theme | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
20 | Main Theme B | Main Theme B | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
21 | Yukino Theme | Yukino's Theme | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
22 | Joker Theme | Joker's Theme | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
23 | Evil Moves | Scent of Evil | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
24 | Boss Battle | Boss Battle | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
25 | PEACE DINER | Peace Diner | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
26 | Satomi Tadashi ~ Yumesaki Shop | Satomi Tadashi: Yumesaki | tonny&sam | |||
27 | anima mundi | Anima Mundi | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
28 | Zodiac | Zodiac | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
29 | Event Scene A | Event Scene A | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
30 | Kasugayama High School | Kasugayama High | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
31 | Bomb Shelter | Air Raid Shelter | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
32 | Battle | Battle | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
33 | Tranquility | Peace | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
34 | Crazy Party | Mad Dance | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
35 | Time Castle | Time Castle | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
36 | TONY'S SHOP | Tony's Shop | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
37 | Mu Continent | Mu | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
38 | Casino ~ Mu Continent | Mu Casino | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
39 | Sumaru Genie | Sumaru Genie | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
40 | Hiiragi Psychotherapy | Hiiragi Psychotherapy | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
41 | Giga Macho | Giga Macho | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
42 | Ryusei Yarou's SOUND MAX | Meteor Masa To The Max | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
43 | CD Shop ~ Giga Macho | Giga Macho Records | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
44 | BIKINI LINE | Bikini Line | Masaki Kurokawa | |||
45 | Aoba Park | Aoba Park | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
46 | Concert Hall | Outdoor Concert Hall | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
47 | Ginko Theme (Sad) | Ginko's Theme (Sad) | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
48 | JOKER | JOKER | Kenichi Tsuchiya, Masaki Kurokawa, and Toshiko Tasaki | Hiroko Konishi | ||
49 | The Four Masquerade Executives | Masked Executives | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
50 | Time Count | Countdown | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||
51 | Velvet Room | Velvet Room | Shoji Meguro | |||
52 | Velvet Room ~ Gymnopedie | Velvet Room # 2 | Erik Satie | |||
53 | Velvet Room ~ Moonlight | Velvet Room # 3 | Claude Debussy |
# | JP Title | Translation | EN Title (from the Innocent Sin gallery) | Composer | Arranger | Vocalist | Lyricist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Main Theme A | Main Theme A | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
02 | Toa Defense | Toua Defense | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
03 | Tominaga Chiropractic | Tominaga Chiropractic | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
04 | Le Cleir-de-lune | Clair de Lune | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
05 | W.SLASH | Double Slash | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
06 | ROSA-CANDIDA ~ Aoba Shop | Rosa Candida: Aoba | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
07 | Satomi Tadashi ~ Aoba Shop | Satomi Tadashi: Aoba | Masaki Kurokawa | Toshiko Tasaki | |||
08 | Smile Hirasaka | Smile Hirasaka | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
09 | foolish Boss | Foolish Struggle | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
10 | Hero's Entrance | Hero's Appearance | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
11 | Trish's Fountain | Trish's Spring | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
12 | Reminiscence (Painful) | Recollection (Pain) | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
13 | Gold | GOLD | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
14 | etheria | Etheria | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
15 | Jolly Roger | Jolly Roger | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
16 | Satomi Tadashi ~ Konan Shop | Satomi Tadashi: Kounan | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
17 | London House | London Clothier | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
18 | Lunar Palace Konan | Lunar Palace Kounan | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
19 | In Lak'ech | In Lak'ech | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
20 | Event Scene B | Event Scene B | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
21 | Araya Shrine | Alaya Shrine | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
22 | Mt. Iwato | Mt. Iwato | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
23 | Festival Accompaniment | Festival Commotion | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
24 | Persona | Persona Game | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
25 | Maya Theme (Sad) | Maya's Theme (Sad) | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
26 | Mt. Katatsumuri | Mt. Katatsumuri | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
27 | Yukino Theme (Sad) | Yukino's Theme (Sad) | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
28 | Last Battalion | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||||
29 | Knights of the Holy Spear | Order of the Holy Lance | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
30 | Caracol | Caracol | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
31 | Shadow | Shadow | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
32 | Kurosu Theme | Blooming Flower | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
33 | MAP Sumaru City ~ Xibalba | Outer Xibalba | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
34 | ROSA-CANDIDA ~ Rengedai Shop | Rosa Candida: Rengedai | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
35 | kaori | Kaori | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
36 | Public Facility | Public Facility | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
37 | Aquarius Shrine | Aquarius Temple | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
38 | Taurus Shrine | Taurus Temple | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
39 | Scorpio Shrine | Scorpio Temple | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
40 | Eikichi Theme (Sad) | Eikichi's Theme (Sad) | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
41 | Reminiscence (Beloved) | Recollection (Nostalgia) | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
42 | Leo Shrine | Leo Temple | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
43 | Seven Sisters High School B | Seven Sisters High B | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
44 | Milky Way | Silver River | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
45 | Xibalba | Xibalba | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
46 | Abandoned Factory | Abandoned Factory | Toshiko Tasaki | ||||
47 | Danger | Danger | Masaki Kurokawa | ||||
48 | Kashihara | Kashihara | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
49 | Final Boss Battle | Final Battle | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
50 | Maya Dies | Maya's Death | Kenichi Tsuchiya | ||||
51 | Ending Movie | Kenichi Tsuchiya | |||||
52 | Persona Ondo | Persona Dance | Takehito Koyasu | Takehito Koyasu | Santaro Perusona (伯備三太郎) | ||
53 | Battle Contact | Kenichi Tsuchiya |
# | JP Title | Translation | EN Title (from the Innocent Sin gallery) | Composer | Arranger | Vocalist | Lyricist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | unbreakable tie | unbreakable tie | Shoji Meguro | Asami Izawa and Lotus Juice | Lotus Juice | ||
02 | Title | Title Screen | Ryota Koduka | ||||
03 | Hero Theme | Hero's Theme | Masaki Kurokawa | Toshiki Konishi | |||
04 | Seven Sisters High School A | Seven Sisters High A | Toshiko Tasaki | Ryota Koduka | |||
05 | Vehicle Handling | Driving | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Toshiki Konishi | |||
06 | Ginko Theme | Ginko's Theme | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Ryota Koduka | |||
07 | Tension | Tension | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
08 | Comical Route | Pounchline | Masaki Kurokawa | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
09 | Philemon Theme | Philemon's Theme | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Ryota Koduka | |||
10 | Premonition | Premonition | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
11 | MAP Sumaru City | Sumaru City | Toshiko Tasaki | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
12 | Kuzunoha Detective Office | Kuzunoha Detective Agency | Masaki Kurokawa | Ryota Koduka | |||
13 | Satomi Tadashi ~ Hirasaka Shop | Satomi Tadashi: Hirasaka | Takumi Sakamoto (坂本拓己) | Toshiki Konishi | Takumi Sakamoto (坂本拓己) | ||
14 | Ramen Shiraishi | Shiraishi Ramen | Masaki Kurokawa | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
15 | Satomi Tadashi ~ Rengedai Shop | Satomi Tadashi: Rengedai | Masaki Kurokawa | Toshiki Konishi | Tadashi Satomi | ||
16 | Honmaru Park | Honmaru Park | Toshiko Tasaki | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
17 | Silverman Residence | Silverman Manor | Toshiko Tasaki | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
18 | Maya Theme | Maya's Theme | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Toshiki Konishi | |||
19 | Main Theme B | Main Theme B | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
20 | Yukino Theme | Yukino's Theme | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
21 | Joker Theme | Joker's Theme | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Ryota Koduka | |||
22 | Evil Moves | Scent of Evil | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Toshiki Konishi | |||
23 | Boss Battle | Boss Battle | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Toshiki Konishi | |||
24 | PEACE DINER | Peace Diner | Masaki Kurokawa | Toshiki Konishi | |||
25 | Satomi Tadashi ~ Yumesaki Shop | Satomi Tadashi: Yumesaki | tonny&sam | Ryota Koduka | tonny&sam | ||
26 | anima mundi | Anima Mundi | Masaki Kurokawa | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
27 | Zodiac | Zodiac | Toshiko Tasaki | Ryota Koduka | |||
28 | Event Scene A | Event Scene A | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
29 | Kasugayama High School | Kasugayama High | Toshiko Tasaki | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
30 | Bomb Shelter | Air Raid Shelter | Toshiko Tasaki | Ryota Koduka | |||
31 | Tranquility | Peace | Masaki Kurokawa | Atsushi Kitajoh |
# | JP Title | Translation | EN Title (from the Innocent Sin gallery) | Composer | Arranger | Vocalist | Lyricist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Crazy Party | Mad Dance | Toshiko Tasaki | Ryota Koduka | |||
02 | Battle | Battle | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Toshiki Konishi | |||
03 | Battle Results | Results | Toshiki Konishi | ||||
04 | The Poem for Everyone's Souls | The Poem for Everyone's Souls | Shoji Meguro | ||||
05 | Velvet Room ~ Gymnopedie | Velvet Room # 2 | Erik Satie | ||||
06 | Velvet Room ~ Moonlight | Velvet Room # 3 | Claude Debussy | ||||
07 | Time Castle | Time Castle | Masaki Kurokawa | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
08 | TONY'S SHOP | Tony's Shop | Masaki Kurokawa | Toshiki Konishi | |||
09 | Mu Continent | Mu | Toshiko Tasaki | Toshiki Konishi | |||
10 | Casino ~ Mu Continent | Mu Casino | Masaki Kurokawa | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
11 | Sumaru Genie | Sumaru Genie | Masaki Kurokawa | Toshiki Konishi | |||
12 | Hiiragi Psychotherapy | Hiiragi Psychotherapy | Masaki Kurokawa | Ryota Koduka | |||
13 | Giga Macho | Giga Macho | Toshiko Tasaki | Toshiki Konishi | |||
14 | Ryusei Yarou's SOUND MAX | Meteor Masa To The Max | Masaki Kurokawa | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
15 | CD Shop ~ Giga Macho | Giga Macho Records | Masaki Kurokawa | Ryota Koduka | |||
16 | BIKINI LINE | Bikini Line | Masaki Kurokawa | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
17 | Aoba Park | Aoba Park | Toshiko Tasaki | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
18 | Concert Hall | Outdoor Concert Hall | Toshiko Tasaki | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
19 | Ginko Theme (Sad) | Ginko's Theme (Sad) | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
20 | JOKER | JOKER | Kenichi Tsuchiya, Masaki Kurokawa, and Toshiko Tasaki | Atsushi Kitajoh | Hiroko Konishi | ||
21 | The Four Masquerade Executives | Masked Executives | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Toshiki Konishi | |||
22 | Time Count | Countdown | Kenichi Tsuchiya | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
23 | Toa Defense | Toua Defense | Masaki Kurokawa | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
24 | Tominaga Chiropractic | Tominaga Chiropractic | Masaki Kurokawa | Atsushi Kitajoh | |||
25 | Le Cleir-de-lune | Clair de Lune | Masaki Kurokawa | Ryota Koduka | |||
26 | W.SLASH | Double Slash | Masaki Kurokawa | Atsushi Kitajoh |